Men's 17 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.53 |
Miles S |
Schenectady Swim Club |
18 |
763 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.56 |
Khalil F |
Virginia Gators |
17 |
721 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.25 |
Angelo R |
Virginia Gators |
17 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.54 |
Hunter D |
Colorado Springs Swim Team |
18 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.85 |
David M |
Eagle Swim Association |
18 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.36 |
Kymani S |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.49 |
Christian S |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.60 |
Andrew S |
Auburn Aquatics |
17 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.70 |
Jackson P |
Envious Swimming |
19 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.78 |
Ethan B |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.95 |
Mitchell B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
19 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
58.96 |
Juan R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.22 |
Patrick C |
CHELSEA PIERS AQUATIC CLUB |
17 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.26 |
Gregory S |
Colorado Athletic Club |
18 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.90 |
Kyle L |
Colorado Springs Swim Team |
17 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.99 |
Jason T |
GREENWOOD SWIMMING |
17 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.25 |
Kellen B |
Carolina Aquatics |
17 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.32 |
Parker S |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
17 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.40 |
Colin M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:03.72 |
Joshua L |
Rocky Mountain Rapids |
17 |
478 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.78 |
Miles S |
Schenectady Swim Club |
18 |
752 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.02 |
Khalil F |
Virginia Gators |
17 |
703 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.50 |
Hunter D |
Colorado Springs Swim Team |
18 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.66 |
David M |
Eagle Swim Association |
18 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.92 |
Angelo R |
Virginia Gators |
17 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.25 |
Kyle L |
Colorado Springs Swim Team |
17 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.29 |
Jackson P |
Envious Swimming |
19 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.53 |
Kymani S |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.56 |
Christian S |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.74 |
Andrew S |
Auburn Aquatics |
17 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.10 |
Patrick C |
CHELSEA PIERS AQUATIC CLUB |
17 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.14 |
Juan R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.19 |
Mitchell B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
19 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.31 |
Gregory S |
Colorado Athletic Club |
18 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.35 |
Ethan B |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.41 |
Colin M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.54 |
Parker S |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
17 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.78 |
Joshua L |
Rocky Mountain Rapids |
17 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.85 |
Jason T |
GREENWOOD SWIMMING |
17 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:00.01 |
Kellen B |
Carolina Aquatics |
17 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.32 |
Nicolas A |
Kingfish Swimming |
17 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.52 |
Joshua U |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.60 |
Christian L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:00.83 |
Tanner M |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:01.00 |
Dominic R |
Virginia Gators |
19 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:01.15 |
Calvin C |
Schenectady Swim Club |
18 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:01.17 |
Max M |
Pueblo County Swim Team |
17 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.22 |
Adam T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:01.23 |
Anthony D |
Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team |
19 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.31 |
Spencer M |
Omni Swim Club |
17 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:01.47 |
Zach H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:01.56 |
Alex P |
Panama City Swim Team |
17 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:01.56 |
Andrew H |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:01.69 |
Caleb L |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:01.87 |
Joseph H |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:02.07 |
Nicholas B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:02.23 |
Joseph P |
West Hartford Aquatic Team |
18 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:02.44 |
Caleb H |
Rocky Mountain Rapids |
19 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:03.16 |
Aaron M |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:03.20 |
Alec W |
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team |
17 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:03.27 |
Brendan S |
Rocky Mountain Rapids |
17 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:03.38 |
Peter D |
Occoquan Swimming Inc |
17 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:03.56 |
Eric C |
Crimson Aquatics |
17 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:03.93 |
Eric M |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:03.97 |
Blake J |
92nd Street Flying Dolphins |
17 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:04.22 |
Kieran L |
Colorado Athletic Club |
17 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:04.24 |
Charlie M |
Empire Swimming |
19 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:04.89 |
Ryan S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:05.14 |
Connor B |
Kingfish Swimming |
17 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:05.29 |
Keenan W |
Panama City Swim Team |
17 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:05.29 |
Patrick S |
Pueblo County Swim Team |
18 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:06.56 |
Nicholas T |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
17 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:06.56 |
Ignacio R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:07.38 |
Julian B |
New Wave Swim Team |
18 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:08.37 |
Landen W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
19 |
387 |
Splits |
|