Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.36 |
Carson F |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.49 |
Julian S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.80 |
James W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.91 |
Caden S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.71 |
Aaron M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.96 |
Grayson D |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.98 |
Carter A |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.00 |
Joshua S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.68 |
Carson F |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.66 |
Julian S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.16 |
Joshua S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.49 |
James W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.09 |
Caden S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.76 |
Caleb B |
Titusville Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.23 |
Grayson D |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.52 |
Carter A |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.84 |
Jack R |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.38 |
Aaron M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36.60 |
Camillo O |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.75 |
Christopher T |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
37.26 |
Lukas B |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
37.61 |
Joe C |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
38.41 |
Garrett C |
Brevard Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
39.17 |
Samuel A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
39.57 |
Corin V |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
40.12 |
Samuel N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
40.91 |
Kyle B |
Titusville Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
41.04 |
Andrew P |
West Volusia Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
43.13 |
Mason T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
43.30 |
Nicolas S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
43.67 |
Joey T |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
43.98 |
Killian V |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
46.33 |
Sam M |
Leesburg Aquatics Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
49.90 |
Zachary H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
50.73 |
Braydon C |
Brevard Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
58.84 |
Gage B |
Brevard Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|