Girl's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.67 |
Caydence B |
District 21 Gippsland |
9 |
295 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.70 |
Sophie W |
District 21 Gippsland |
9 |
294 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.84 |
Maggie S |
District 15 Central |
9 |
235 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.13 |
Madison C |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
231 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.61 |
Catherine Z |
District 16 Midlands |
9 |
223 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.87 |
Lucinda M |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
9 |
219 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.03 |
Imogen W |
District 15 Central |
9 |
203 |
|
|
|
8. |
46.43 |
Mayah C |
District 21 Gippsland |
9 |
198 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.54 |
Chloe C |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
197 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.71 |
Jade S |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
194 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.89 |
Kiana W |
District 21 Gippsland |
9 |
192 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.79 |
Ashtyn W |
District 15 Central |
9 |
182 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.90 |
Tamieka R |
District 21 Gippsland |
9 |
180 |
|
|
|
14. |
48.75 |
Alivia A |
North Central (D14) |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
15. |
48.97 |
Ava T |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
16. |
49.28 |
Keira O |
District 21 Gippsland |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
17. |
49.63 |
Mietta H |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
9 |
162 |
|
|
|
18. |
50.24 |
Madison C |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
156 |
|
|
|
19. |
50.51 |
Angel D |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
20. |
50.57 |
Zara D |
District 15 Central |
9 |
153 |
|
|
|
21. |
50.79 |
Ingrid C |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
151 |
|
|
|
22. |
50.80 |
Zalli L |
District 15 Central |
9 |
151 |
|
|
|
23. |
51.03 |
Charlotte B |
District 16 Midlands |
9 |
149 |
|
|
|
24. |
51.25 |
Grace A |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
25. |
51.51 |
Jasmine H |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
145 |
|
|
|
26. |
51.88 |
Emilia R |
District 15 Central |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
27. |
51.90 |
Tara N |
District 16 Midlands |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
28. |
52.17 |
Leisel P |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
9 |
140 |
|
|
|
29. |
52.29 |
Cassidy M |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
30. |
52.79 |
Courtney J |
District 22 Hume Upper Goulbur |
9 |
135 |
|
|
|
31. |
52.99 |
Olivia P |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
32. |
53.00 |
Abbey T |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
33. |
53.39 |
Charlotte S |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
9 |
130 |
|
|
|
34. |
53.89 |
Claire G |
District 16 Midlands |
9 |
127 |
|
|
|
35. |
54.20 |
Sarah W |
District 16 Midlands |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
36. |
54.67 |
Maddison M |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
9 |
121 |
|
|
|
37. |
55.49 |
Emily L |
District 15 Central |
9 |
116 |
|
|
|
38. |
55.63 |
Tegan M |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
9 |
115 |
|
|
|
39. |
56.71 |
Alanah K |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
9 |
109 |
|
|
|
40. |
56.91 |
Nellie S |
District 15 Central |
9 |
108 |
|
|
|
41. |
57.19 |
Eliza H |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
106 |
|
|
|
42. |
57.37 |
Chantelle B |
District 16 Midlands |
9 |
105 |
|
|
|
43. |
59.87 |
Luca D |
North Central (D14) |
9 |
92 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:00.43 |
Emma T |
District 15 Central |
9 |
90 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:00.44 |
Ellie P |
Barwon South West (D23) |
9 |
90 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:00.71 |
Bridget B |
District 15 Central |
9 |
89 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:07.84 |
Livinia D |
District 15 Central |
9 |
63 |
|
|