Girl's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.32 |
Tasija K |
Green Mountain Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.54 |
Meriza W |
Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.00 |
Jenna G |
Green Mountain Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.67 |
Katelyn M |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.22 |
Montanna V |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.32 |
Jaclyn A |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.07 |
Caitlin S |
Patriot Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.09 |
Ryan A |
YMCA of the North Shore |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:14.37 |
Helen S |
Belmont Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.96 |
Katie T |
Amherst Tritons Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.31 |
Juliette L |
Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:15.42 |
Abigail B |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:16.32 |
Michaela R |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:16.95 |
Hailey N |
Ram Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:17.58 |
Jessica H |
Northampton JFK |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:17.90 |
Alicia P |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:17.96 |
Courteney M |
Patriot Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:18.69 |
Cathleen C |
Aquamaids & Aquamen of Worcest |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:18.73 |
Alyssa B |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:18.80 |
Kerry F |
Hampshire Regional YMCA |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:18.82 |
Jacqueline R |
Andover-North Andover YMCA |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:18.89 |
Delaney H |
ADIRONDACK AQUATIC CLUB |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:19.00 |
Ivana A |
Kent County YMCA Sea Otters |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:19.02 |
Lauren C |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:19.08 |
Madeleine S |
Blue Dolphin Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:19.18 |
Kayleigh W |
South Shore YMCA Strypers |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:19.24 |
Megan P |
Mighty Ducks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:19.31 |
Niamh O |
Melrose YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:19.42 |
Katie M |
Bluefish Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:19.73 |
Michaela M |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:19.73 |
Jillian H |
Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:19.74 |
Christina C |
YMCA of the North Shore |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:19.89 |
Kayla L |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:19.94 |
Reilly R |
CAPE COD SWIM CLUB |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:20.00 |
Erin D |
H2O Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:20.27 |
Brianna T |
SOUTHERN NH FINS SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:20.55 |
Madalyn M |
ADIRONDACK AQUATIC CLUB |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:20.65 |
Alaina P |
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:20.87 |
Christina D |
YMCA of the North Shore |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:20.94 |
Julimar A |
Bay and Ocean State Squids |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:21.00 |
Hadley C |
South Shore YMCA Strypers |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:21.62 |
Jenny D |
Portsmouth Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:21.91 |
Kendall F |
Newport Naval Blues |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:22.24 |
Tessa C |
Seacoast Swimming Association |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:23.17 |
Jenna H |
Seacoast Swimming Association |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:23.27 |
Lucy F |
Andover-North Andover YMCA |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:23.83 |
Isabella W |
YMCA CAPE COD MAKOS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:24.07 |
Kenna M |
CAPE COD SWIM CLUB |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:24.51 |
Mara T |
Patriot Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:24.53 |
Corinna T |
Andover-North Andover YMCA |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:24.55 |
Hope W |
WESTFIELD YMCA WAVE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:25.40 |
Amber K |
Seacoast Swimming Association |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:26.00 |
Mackenzie K |
Kent County YMCA Sea Otters |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:28.52 |
Kristen O |
YMCA of the North Shore |
10 |
|
Splits |
|