Boy's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15.34 |
Shawn W |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16.27 |
Dalton W |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16.57 |
Justin S |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
16.62 |
Paden B |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
16.85 |
Connor F |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
16.86 |
Beau L |
Broward Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
16.94 |
Jerry Y |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
17.12 |
Patrick M |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
17.33 |
Riley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
17.41 |
Alex P |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
17.51 |
Matt R |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
17.69 |
Keegan T |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
18.26 |
Mitchell C |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
18.68 |
Addison E |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
18.74 |
Harlin B |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
18.86 |
Arthur S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
18.90 |
Matthew P |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
19.53 |
Nicholas G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
6 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
19.60 |
Joey S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
19.79 |
Austin H |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
19.82 |
Silvio M |
Highlander Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
20.39 |
Blake B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
20.40 |
Daniel S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
20.60 |
Alexander P |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
20.79 |
Cameron L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
20.88 |
Daniel C |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
21.34 |
Corbin C |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
21.54 |
Alex M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
21.77 |
Andy B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
22.00 |
Brandon L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
23.00 |
Sean G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
23.39 |
Carl B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|