Men's 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.91 |
Nicholas S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.16 |
Ryan G |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.51 |
Andrew M |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
58.99 |
Scott T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
59.06 |
Kieren S |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
59.31 |
LUKE H |
Nhulunbuy Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
59.48 |
Benjamin A |
Redlands SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
59.74 |
Ross P |
Alice Springs |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
59.89 |
Trent O |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.32 |
AIDAN F |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.55 |
Nicholas S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.79 |
Ryan G |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.98 |
Scott T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
59.12 |
Kieren S |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
59.29 |
Andrew M |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
59.50 |
LUKE H |
Nhulunbuy Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
59.55 |
Benjamin A |
Redlands SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
59.83 |
Trent O |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
59.86 |
Ross P |
Alice Springs |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.63 |
AIDAN F |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:00.66 |
Adam H |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.78 |
Brendon S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:00.83 |
Jarrad K |
Kempsey Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:00.85 |
William H |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:01.06 |
Benjamin E |
MOSSMAN METEORS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:01.46 |
Matthew L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:01.78 |
JAMES L |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:01.92 |
Adam M |
Waterworx |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:02.00 |
Drew R |
Bundaberg ATW SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:02.12 |
Andrew B |
Indooroopilly |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:03.32 |
Ryan B |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:04.00 |
Brent S |
Mackay Cyclones |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:04.02 |
Roger W |
Toowoomba Milne Bay Aquajets |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:04.11 |
Scott V |
CAIRNS TRINITY AQUATIC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:04.61 |
Robert B |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:04.63 |
Christopher T |
Moree Amateur |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:05.69 |
Jeremy H |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:06.28 |
Karac E |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:06.83 |
Ross B |
Runcorn Q L D |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:08.58 |
NATHAN M |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
|
|
|