Girl's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.20 |
Lola N |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
10 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.13 |
Breeze v |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
10 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.03 |
Ava T |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
10 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:13.67 |
Hayley M |
Ace |
10 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:14.38 |
McKenzie R |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
10 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:15.64 |
Olivia E |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
10 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.84 |
Lexi E |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
10 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:16.70 |
Emma F |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
10 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.90 |
Olivia M |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
10 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:21.61 |
Ashley C |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
10 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:21.81 |
Harriet M |
Comet Swimming Club |
10 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:21.96 |
Honour R |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
10 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.54 |
Isabel J |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
10 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:22.81 |
Libby K |
Stratford Swim Club |
9 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:23.83 |
Holly R |
Whakatane |
10 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:23.93 |
Caitlin K |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
10 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:24.05 |
Harriet M |
Stratford Swim Club |
10 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:24.36 |
Hannah B |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
10 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:24.43 |
Emily T |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
10 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:26.23 |
Lexi K |
Stratford Swim Club |
9 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:26.44 |
Millie S |
Trojan Swim Team |
8 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:26.78 |
Molly H |
Matamata |
10 |
194 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:27.00 |
Molly D |
Primo Sundevils |
10 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:27.24 |
Talia R |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
9 |
191 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:27.98 |
Kelly K |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
10 |
186 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:28.15 |
Analise H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
10 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:28.47 |
Zara T |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
10 |
183 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:29.26 |
Madeline H |
Stratford Swim Club |
10 |
178 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:29.91 |
Georgia M |
Trojan Swim Team |
10 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:30.42 |
Millah K |
Stratford Swim Club |
10 |
172 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:30.43 |
Tiana M |
Primo Sundevils |
10 |
172 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:30.96 |
Amber P |
Thames |
10 |
169 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:31.48 |
Charlotte M |
Trojan Swim Team |
9 |
166 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:31.52 |
Rylee D |
Matamata |
10 |
166 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:34.71 |
Paige S |
Hillcrest |
9 |
149 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:35.20 |
Hunter C |
Huntly Swimming Club |
10 |
147 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:35.73 |
Michaela B |
Primo Sundevils |
9 |
145 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:37.18 |
Brooke K |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
10 |
138 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:37.27 |
Grace P |
Thames |
10 |
138 |
Splits |
|