Boy's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.83 |
Logan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:18.20 |
Josh W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.31 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.45 |
Daniel C |
CA Tritons |
14 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.44 |
Tj H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.61 |
Mayan B |
Kew |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.92 |
Charlie M |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.46 |
Willem A |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
14 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.29 |
Justin Z |
Nunawading |
14 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:28.27 |
Liam M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.71 |
Logan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.35 |
Josh W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.22 |
Daniel C |
CA Tritons |
14 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.57 |
Une G |
Nunawading |
14 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.66 |
Tj H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.72 |
Mayan B |
Kew |
14 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.87 |
Willem A |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
14 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:23.96 |
Justin Z |
Nunawading |
14 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.37 |
Charlie M |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.49 |
Liam M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
14 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:25.77 |
Conor H |
EC Waves |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:25.85 |
Jacob N |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:26.28 |
Edward M |
Nunawading |
14 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:26.75 |
Lachlan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:26.99 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
14 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:27.32 |
Patrick B |
Surrey Park |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.83 |
Luke N |
Nunawading |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:29.68 |
Lochie G |
Bayside |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:29.84 |
Ashton T |
Kangaroo Flat |
14 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:30.91 |
Cooper S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:31.21 |
Ashton R |
Bayside |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:31.99 |
Thomas S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:32.60 |
Angus L |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:32.69 |
Felix D |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:33.42 |
Dominic C |
Surrey Park |
14 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:34.67 |
Arki V |
Sale Swimming Club |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:35.44 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:36.30 |
Tiger W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
388 |
Splits |
|