Boy's 13 to 14 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:52.92 |
Luke H |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:54.70 |
Caleb C |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
14 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:56.38 |
Kirana A |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:00.95 |
Ned C |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
14 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:01.30 |
James N |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:02.20 |
Malik A |
Auburn SC |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:09.33 |
James R |
Tamworth City |
14 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:11.02 |
Roy M |
Carlile |
14 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:11.19 |
Sydney K |
Narrabeen |
13 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:13.69 |
Tyler T |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:59.63 |
Caleb C |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
14 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
1. |
4:59.63 |
Luke H |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:00.59 |
Kirana A |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:02.81 |
Malik A |
Auburn SC |
14 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:04.06 |
Ned C |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
14 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:04.50 |
James N |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:10.55 |
Roy M |
Carlile |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:11.43 |
James R |
Tamworth City |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:14.89 |
Tyler T |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:15.36 |
Sydney K |
Narrabeen |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:15.82 |
Dylan I |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:15.99 |
Alexander E |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:20.60 |
James B |
Manly |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:22.02 |
Nicholas M |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:22.20 |
Lukey G |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:22.20 |
Elijah W |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
433 |
Splits |
|