Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.04 |
Jessica P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.36 |
Alex M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.41 |
Alex P |
Brevard Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.01 |
Kim E |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.33 |
ANGELA P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.28 |
Alex C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.53 |
Alyssa Y |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.48 |
Toni A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.76 |
Jessica P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.45 |
Alex M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.75 |
Alex P |
Brevard Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.25 |
Kim E |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.68 |
Alexis B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.80 |
Alyssa Y |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.36 |
Toni A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.39 |
Alex C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:14.39 |
ANGELA P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.46 |
Cameron D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.31 |
SARA B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:16.29 |
Sorca J |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:16.68 |
Rachel L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:16.97 |
Mary S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:17.28 |
Alexandra L |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:17.81 |
Amanda R |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:17.82 |
Emily S |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:17.98 |
Kelsee M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:18.68 |
Hannah H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:18.73 |
Dakota L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:18.76 |
TARRYN C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:19.71 |
Shannon G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:20.45 |
Chyna Y |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:20.62 |
Erin T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.66 |
Michelle P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:22.31 |
McKenzie B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:22.69 |
Claudia M |
Brevard Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:25.09 |
Louise R |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:26.70 |
Oksana L |
Seminole Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:27.08 |
Stormie S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:27.43 |
Diana C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:27.94 |
Julie C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:28.09 |
RACHEL P |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:31.11 |
BETHANY K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:33.51 |
Jennifer F |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:33.86 |
Victoria R |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:38.92 |
Jessica I |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:41.47 |
HAYLEY D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|