My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Taine Williams
Rockingham
Points:
10180
x12
x6
x5
x6
x8
x3
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
6 Apr
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
2 badges
and 80 points.
21 Mar
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 ACC B Division
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
17 Mar
Competed in 1 events at the
Swimming WA National Preparation Meet 2
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 1 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
9 Feb
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships A Division
and was awarded
2 badges
and 40 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 3 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 420 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 4 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
15 badges
and 930 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Qual #2
and was awarded
5 badges
and 230 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 2 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
1 badges
and 50 points.
Sep 2023
Competed in 2 events at the
September Sprints
and was awarded
9 badges
and 270 points.
Aug 2023
Competed in 6 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
8 badges
and 490 points.
Jul 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 SWA Age and Open Qualifier
and was awarded
3 badges
and 680 points.
Top
Following
3
Followers
1
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Breaststroke (LC)
800m Freestyle (SC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
400m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
200m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
400m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top