My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Rio Pender
Electric Eels SC Inc
Points:
6425
x2
x6
x13
x4
x9
x2
x7
x6
x3
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
or create your own login by
Claiming this profile
.
News Feed
8 Aug
Competed in 1 events at the
2024 Hancock Prospecting Qld SC Championships
and was awarded
1 badges
and 15 points.
20 Jul
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Brisbane Senior Short Course Champs
and was awarded
2 badges
and 360 points.
6 Jul
Competed in 1 events at the
2024 Speedo Short Course Preparation Meet
and was awarded
1 badges
and 330 points.
30 Jun
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 Albany Creek SC Preparation Meet
and was awarded
10 badges
and 650 points.
16 Jun
Competed in 5 events at the
2024 Genesis Aquatics SC Preparation Meet
and was awarded
12 badges
and 750 points.
1 Jun
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 Grace Short Course Transition Meet
and was awarded
6 badges
and 200 points.
16 Mar
Competed in 1 events at the
2024 Speedo National Preparation Meet
and was awarded
2 badges
and 210 points.
8 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 Vorgee Brisbane Senior Metropolitan
and was awarded
1 badges
and 15 points.
18 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Albany Creek Transition Meet Senior
and was awarded
4 badges
and 90 points.
27 Jan
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Vorgee Brisbane Sprint Championships
and was awarded
2 badges
and 210 points.
2 Dec
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Nudgee College Junior Transition Meet
and was awarded
8 badges
and 270 points.
Nov 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 Brisbane Jets LC Preparation Meet
and was awarded
2 badges
and 190 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Albany Creek LC Preparation Meet
and was awarded
5 badges
and 420 points.
Sep 2023
Competed in 2 events at the
2023 Commercial LC Preparation Meet
and was awarded
1 badges
and 20 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
400m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
200m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
200m Breaststroke (LC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
200m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
200m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top