My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Dayesha Ferris
UWA-West Coast
Points:
9345
x8
x3
x6
x11
x5
x7
x12
x2
x2
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
20 Jul
Competed in 5 events at the
2024 Swimming WA Short Course Qual 2
and was awarded
14 badges
and 980 points.
12 Jul
Competed in 2 events at the
UWA-West Coast Club Night #07 SC20240712
and was awarded 5 points.
22 Jun
Competed in 2 events at the
Breakers Big Splash June 2024
and was awarded
6 badges
and 350 points.
10 May
Competed in 3 events at the
CLUB NIGHT #05 SC-20240510
and was awarded
1 badges
and 170 points.
17 Apr
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Australian Open Championships
and was awarded
3 badges
and 330 points.
17 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
Swimming WA National Preparation Meet 2
and was awarded
5 badges
and 320 points.
9 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
UWA West Coast Club Night 04 LC-20240309
and was awarded
1 badges
and 20 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
6 badges
and 210 points.
10 Feb
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships B Division
and was awarded
4 badges
and 140 points.
19 Jan
Competed in 5 events at the
2024 SA State Open & MC Championships
and was awarded
1 badges
and 30 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 2 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Qual #2
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
5 badges
and 160 points.
Sep 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
September Sprints
and was awarded
12 badges
and 390 points.
Aug 2023
Competed in 8 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
11 badges
and 840 points.
Jul 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
Lesmurdie+GK Interclub
and was awarded 10 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
200m Backstroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
200m Backstroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top