My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Ethan Beardmore
South Lake Dolphins
Points:
12710
x4
x5
x5
x4
x9
x8
x16
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
20 Jul
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 Swimming WA Short Course Qual 2
and was awarded
10 badges
and 810 points.
6 Apr
Competed in 6 events at the
2024 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
1 badges
and 40 points.
16 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 End of Season Championships
and was awarded
6 badges
and 500 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 4 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
11 badges
and 640 points.
9 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships A Division
and was awarded
3 badges
and 70 points.
25 Jan
Competed in 3 events at the
SLD January Club Night 2024
and was awarded
1 badges
and 10 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 1 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 140 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 7 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
18 badges
and 900 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Qual #2
and was awarded
1 badges
and 20 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 City of Perth Centenary Classic
and was awarded
9 badges
and 500 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
7 badges
and 830 points.
Sep 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
September Sprints
and was awarded
11 badges
and 470 points.
Aug 2023
Competed in 7 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
13 badges
and 1280 points.
Top
Following
1
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
200m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
400m Freestyle (LC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Butterfly (LC)
400m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
200m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
200m Butterfly (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top