My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Valentina Caminita
Riverton
Points:
10800
x7
x6
x5
x12
x11
x6
x17
x7
x6
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
14 Jul
Competed in 4 events at the
Golden Gnome 14th July 2024
and was awarded 10 points.
22 Jun
Competed in 4 events at the
Breakers Big Splash June 2024
and was awarded
9 badges
and 460 points.
9 Jun
Competed in 5 events at the
2024 SC Officials Penthatlon
.
6 Apr
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
1 badges
and 100 points.
17 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
Swimming WA National Preparation Meet 2
and was awarded
4 badges
and 140 points.
10 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships B Division
and was awarded
4 badges
and 140 points.
4 Feb
Competed in 1 events at the
2024 Feb City of Perth Classic
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
21 Jan
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Scarborough Beach Summer Meet
and was awarded
5 badges
and 160 points.
14 Jan
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA Sprints Day
and was awarded
8 badges
and 250 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 6 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
6 badges
and 330 points.
26 Nov
Competed in 6 events at the
Spring into Summer Carnival Vic Park 2023
and was awarded
8 badges
and 280 points.
5 Nov
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 LC Officials Pentathlon
and was awarded
10 badges
and 330 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 City of Perth Centenary Classic
and was awarded
7 badges
and 230 points.
Sep 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
September Sprints
and was awarded
5 badges
and 100 points.
Aug 2023
Competed in 8 events at the
School Sport Australia Swimming 2023
and was awarded
3 badges
and 230 points.
Aug 2023
Competed in 7 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
12 badges
and 750 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
200m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top