My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Remy Lukasik
Mandurah
Points:
15050
x22
x9
x3
x9
x4
x4
x7
x5
x4
x2
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
20 Jul
Competed in 5 events at the
2024 Swimming WA Short Course Qual 2
and was awarded
2 badges
and 50 points.
22 Jun
Competed in 5 events at the
Breakers Big Splash June 2024
and was awarded
9 badges
and 880 points.
9 Jun
Competed in 5 events at the
2024 SC Officials Penthatlon
.
22 Mar
Competed in 3 events at the
2023-24 Aqua Technics Junior State Champs
and was awarded
2 badges
and 210 points.
10 Mar
Competed in 5 events at the
Mandurah Club Championships 2024
and was awarded
2 badges
and 170 points.
21 Jan
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Scarborough Beach Summer Meet
and was awarded
5 badges
and 140 points.
5 Jan
Competed in 9 events at the
Swimming WA Country Championships
and was awarded
13 badges
and 820 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 3 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 1300 points.
3 Dec
Competed in 7 events at the
2023 South West Region Carnival
and was awarded
13 badges
and 740 points.
26 Nov
Competed in 6 events at the
2023 Mandurah LC Challenge
and was awarded
8 badges
and 240 points.
10 Nov
Competed in 3 events at the
Mandurah Club Night 10/11/23
and was awarded
1 badges
and 160 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 Bunbury Open Carnival
and was awarded
7 badges
and 470 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 7 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
3 badges
and 1910 points.
Sep 2023
Competed in 10 events at the
2023 SWA Junior SC Championships
and was awarded
12 badges
and 960 points.
Aug 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
27th August 2023
and was awarded
3 badges
and 270 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Freestyle (LC)
200m Breaststroke (SC)
200m Medley (LC)
200m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
400m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top