My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Jessica Stewart
Breakers WA
Points:
9825
x10
x9
x2
x3
x16
x5
x5
x2
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
or create your own login by
Claiming this profile
.
News Feed
22 Jun
Competed in 3 events at the
Breakers Big Splash June 2024
and was awarded
2 badges
and 40 points.
1 Jun
Competed in 10 events at the
2024 Qube Short Course Classic
and was awarded
18 badges
and 1270 points.
22 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
2023-24 Aqua Technics Junior State Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 180 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
3 badges
and 80 points.
9 Feb
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships A Division
and was awarded
3 badges
and 100 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 2 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 840 points.
9 Dec
Competed in 6 events at the
KWI-ROC LC Carnival Meet
and was awarded
7 badges
and 490 points.
12 Nov
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 UWA-West Coast Challenge
and was awarded
6 badges
and 240 points.
5 Nov
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 LC Officials Pentathlon
and was awarded
1 badges
and 20 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
3 badges
and 80 points.
Sep 2023
Competed in 6 events at the
2023 SWA Junior SC Championships
and was awarded
7 badges
and 460 points.
Aug 2023
Competed in 2 events at the
School Sport Australia Swimming 2023
and was awarded
1 badges
and 330 points.
Jul 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins
and was awarded
4 badges
and 240 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Freestyle (LC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top