My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Martin van Staden
Breakers WA
Points:
11340
x9
x3
x11
x4
x15
x5
x4
x2
x4
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
16 Jun
Competed in 3 events at the
South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival
and was awarded
5 badges
and 290 points.
1 Jun
Competed in 11 events at the
2024 Qube Short Course Classic
and was awarded
23 badges
and 1610 points.
22 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
2023-24 Aqua Technics Junior State Champs
and was awarded
3 badges
and 240 points.
21 Mar
Competed in 5 events at the
2024 ACC B Division
and was awarded
8 badges
and 420 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 4 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
1 badges
and 30 points.
4 Feb
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 Feb City of Perth Classic
and was awarded
5 badges
and 230 points.
21 Jan
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 Scarborough Beach Summer Meet
and was awarded
6 badges
and 180 points.
14 Jan
Competed in 2 events at the
Swimming WA Sprints Day
and was awarded
3 badges
and 90 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 2 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 280 points.
12 Nov
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 UWA-West Coast Challenge
and was awarded
8 badges
and 450 points.
5 Nov
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 LC Officials Pentathlon
and was awarded
1 badges
and 10 points.
Oct 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
1 badges
and 30 points.
Sep 2023
Competed in 1 events at the
Breakers Distance Champs 22 Sep 23
and was awarded
2 badges
and 110 points.
Sep 2023
Competed in 9 events at the
2023 SWA Junior SC Championships
and was awarded
4 badges
and 360 points.
Aug 2023
Competed in 2 events at the
Breakers Club Swim Aug 23
and was awarded 5 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Freestyle (LC)
200m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
200m Medley (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
400m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
200m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top