Claremont Aquatic (CLAQ) |
Bennett, Hester |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
36A. | Girls 8 to 10 years 50 Backstroke | NT | | - | - |
41A. | Girls 8 to 10 years 50 Freestyle | NT | | - | - |
Bennett, Xander |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
2A. | Boys 9 to 10 years 100 Backstroke | 1:42.43 | | 2021 SWA Junior SC Championships | 4 Sep 2021 |
18A. | Boys 9 to 10 years 100 Freestyle | 1:30.80 | | 2021 SWA Junior SC Championships | 4 Sep 2021 |
35A. | Boys 8 to 10 years 50 Backstroke | 47.99 | | RVA - KWI Short Course Meet | 15 Aug 2021 |
40A. | Boys 8 to 10 years 50 Freestyle | 39.78 | | 2021 SWA Junior SC Championships | 4 Sep 2021 |
Cunneen, Ernest |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
18A. | Boys 9 to 10 years 100 Freestyle | 1:44.66 | | 2022 Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener | 28 May 2022 |
29A. | Boys 8 to 10 years 50 Breaststroke | NT | | - | - |
40A. | Boys 8 to 10 years 50 Freestyle | 48.10 | | 2022 Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener | 28 May 2022 |
Epton, Anika |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
11A. | Girls 10 to 12 years 200 Backstroke | NT | | - | - |
14A. | Girls 9 to 10 years 50 Butterfly | NT | | - | - |
30A. | Girls 8 to 10 years 50 Breaststroke | NT | | - | - |
34A. | Girls 10 to 12 years 200 Freestyle | NT | | - | - |
McCaffrey, Skye |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
14B. | Girls 11 to 12 years 50 Butterfly | 38.03 | | RVA - KWI Short Course Meet | 15 Aug 2021 |
41B. | Girls 11 to 12 years 50 Freestyle | 36.11 | | RVA - KWI Short Course Meet | 15 Aug 2021 |
O'Hara, William |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
13B. | Boys 11 to 12 years 50 Butterfly | 43.57 | | 2021 Officials Pentathlon SC | 13 Jun 2021 |
29B. | Boys 11 to 12 years 50 Breaststroke | 48.08 | | 2021 Officials Pentathlon SC | 13 Jun 2021 |
35B. | Boys 11 to 12 years 50 Backstroke | 44.30 | | 2021 Officials Pentathlon SC | 13 Jun 2021 |
Selman, Camilla |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
1A. | Girls 11 to 12 years 400 Individual Medley | NT | | - | - |
Tam, Liam |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
29A. | Boys 8 to 10 years 50 Breaststroke | NT | | - | - |
35A. | Boys 8 to 10 years 50 Backstroke | NT | | - | - |
40A. | Boys 8 to 10 years 50 Freestyle | NT | | - | - |
Toffoli, Emily |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
30A. | Girls 8 to 10 years 50 Breaststroke | NT | | - | - |
36A. | Girls 8 to 10 years 50 Backstroke | NT | | - | - |
41A. | Girls 8 to 10 years 50 Freestyle | NT | | - | - |
Toffoli, Lucy |
Event | Entry Time | Meet Name | Swim Date |
Saturday |
8B. | Girls 11 to 12 years 100 Breaststroke | NT | | - | - |
30B. | Girls 11 to 12 years 50 Breaststroke | 47.93 | | Hancock Prospecting LC Junior Challenge | 19 Feb 2022 |
36B. | Girls 11 to 12 years 50 Backstroke | 43.15 | | Hancock Prospecting LC Junior Challenge | 19 Feb 2022 |
41B. | Girls 11 to 12 years 50 Freestyle | 36.65 | | 2022 St Hildas Swim Club Carnival | 27 Feb 2022 |