Alexander Aguilar |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14E |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
26.11 |
|
26.32 |
00.21 |
|
24E |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
58.84 |
|
|
|
|
28E |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:18.69 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Roxanne Albertyn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
15A |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
9A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:19.56 |
Splits |
|
|
|
17 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:58.13 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Jett Anderson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
30C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
40.71 |
|
44.60 |
03.89 |
|
14C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
34.68 |
|
38.79 |
04.11 |
|
26C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.64 |
|
34.38 |
04.74 |
|
32C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:07.33 |
|
1:19.22 |
11.89 |
|
Tei Ashcroft |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
20B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
14B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
26B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
32B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Bambach |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
16E |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
30E |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
31.05 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
24E |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
10E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
1:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:18.16 |
Splits |
4:32.18 |
14.02 |
|
Taj Benjamin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
20B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
16B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:10.22 |
|
|
|
|
14B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
29.70 |
|
30.00 |
00.30 |
|
26B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
10B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:07.79 |
Splits |
2:08.65 |
00.86 |
|
28B |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:35.01 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Taylah Birch |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
31.94 |
|
34.19 |
02.25 |
|
9B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:28.20 |
|
2:33.50 |
05.30 |
|
17 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:10.79 |
Splits |
|
|
|
7 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
10:28.74 |
|
|
|
|
Kara Bird |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:26.95 |
|
1:36.57 |
09.62 |
|
17 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:54.09 |
Splits |
|
|
|
27C |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:43.83 |
Splits |
|
|
|
1 |
400m Medley (Final) |
5:36.81 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Xenia Blumin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
15E |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
3G |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:23.43 |
Splits |
|
|
|
23E |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
31E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
Luca Boersma |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
400m Medley (Final) |
6:10.25 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Emerson Boswell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
42.53 |
|
|
|
|
25B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
36.22 |
|
|
|
|
31B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
Ava Camenzuli |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
15A |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:12.43 |
|
|
|
|
3C |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:39.59 |
Splits |
|
|
|
29A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
42.03 |
|
|
|
|
23A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
Callen Coetser |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
20C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
14C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
30.35 |
|
31.03 |
00.68 |
|
26C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
32C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
28C |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:35.40 |
Splits |
2:39.60 |
04.20 |
|
Lachlan Colwell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14E |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
25.94 |
|
|
|
|
26E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
24.57 |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Conrad |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
31B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Croak |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14E |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
26.84 |
|
27.08 |
00.24 |
|
24E |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
26E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
25.67 |
|
|
|
|
32E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
Stella de la Port |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
39.51 |
|
|
|
|
13A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
37.43 |
|
|
|
|
25A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
31A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13.88 |
|
|
|
|
9A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:37.11 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Imogen Dowker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
9D |
100m Freestyle (Final) Split |
1:07.72 |
|
1:07.73 |
00.01 |
|
17 |
100m Freestyle (Final) Split |
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
9D |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:19.83 |
Splits |
|
|
|
17 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:51.34 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Zander Dowker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
32A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10.22 |
|
1:22.19 |
11.97 |
|
10A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:28.65 |
|
2:44.47 |
15.82 |
|
28A |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:58.08 |
Splits |
3:05.06 |
06.98 |
|
Adriana Fydler |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
15E |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
13E |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
29.09 |
|
29.64 |
00.55 |
|
9E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:02.47 |
|
2:02.62 |
00.15 |
|
Oliver Gisler |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
20C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
30C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
39.73 |
|
39.78 |
00.05 |
|
12C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:26.96 |
|
1:27.95 |
00.99 |
|
22C |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:07.61 |
Splits |
|
|
|
14C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
33.16 |
|
34.11 |
00.95 |
|
26C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.62 |
|
30.46 |
00.84 |
|
Maximillian Giuliani |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14E |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
25.50 |
|
26.51 |
01.01 |
|
10E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
1:48.26 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Cayden Goode |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
32B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00.93 |
|
1:01.09 |
00.16 |
|
10B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:11.27 |
|
2:13.64 |
02.37 |
|
18 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:39.55 |
|
4:46.25 |
06.70 |
|
8 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
9:46.25 |
|
|
|
|
Tanyka Goode |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
23A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:25.29 |
|
1:58.07 |
32.78 |
|
9A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:22.52 |
|
2:25.88 |
03.36 |
|
17 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:08.55 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Alexander Graham |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
18 |
100m Freestyle (Final) Split |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
3:54.71 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Alexander Grant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
24E |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
57.85 |
|
58.93 |
01.08 |
|
18 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
3:55.18 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Harrison Hackett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
16C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
4E |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:25.40 |
Splits |
|
|
|
32C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
57.74 |
|
1:00.64 |
02.90 |
|
10C |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:05.63 |
|
2:18.12 |
12.49 |
|
Lachlan Hackett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
10E |
100m Freestyle (Final) Split |
58.07 |
|
|
|
|
10E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:02.42 |
Splits |
|
|
|
8 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
8:56.22 |
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Harvie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
43.39 |
|
|
|
|
29A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
49.50 |
|
|
|
|
13A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
41.89 |
|
43.27 |
01.38 |
|
25A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.00 |
|
34.40 |
00.40 |
|
31A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:19.63 |
|
1:20.38 |
00.75 |
|
27A |
200m Medley (Final) |
3:15.60 |
Splits |
3:23.51 |
07.91 |
|
Mae Hutchison |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
13A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
36.49 |
|
38.91 |
02.42 |
|
25A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
33.78 |
|
34.26 |
00.48 |
|
9A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:42.38 |
|
|
|
|
Jack Johnston |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
32B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:59.54 |
|
|
|
|
28B |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:37.97 |
Splits |
2:45.07 |
07.10 |
|
Chelsea Jones |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
8:57.13 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Kirralee Jones |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
400m Medley (Final) |
6:01.05 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Sienna Kitchen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
31E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
9E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:14.73 |
Splits |
|
|
|
7 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
9:41.95 |
|
|
|
|
JAMES KOCH |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
10E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
1:49.62 |
Splits |
|
|
|
18 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:01.67 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Marina Kogut |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11E |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:22.20 |
|
|
|
|
31E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
27E |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:40.45 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Matthew Lowe |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
16E |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
26E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
32E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
54.22 |
|
|
|
|
Cooper James Lynch |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14E |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
26.53 |
|
|
|
|
24E |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
26E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
26.01 |
|
|
|
|
32E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
57.63 |
|
|
|
|
10E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
1:59.73 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Milla Martinot |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
40.12 |
|
|
|
|
13A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
40.13 |
|
|
|
|
25A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
31A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
Nikolas Mattson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:22.52 |
|
1:24.84 |
02.32 |
|
32B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01.61 |
|
1:03.84 |
02.23 |
|
Jake May |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:21.79 |
|
1:23.00 |
01.21 |
|
32C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02.77 |
|
1:03.46 |
00.69 |
|
10C |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:13.33 |
Splits |
2:17.68 |
04.35 |
|
28C |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:34.10 |
Splits |
2:40.06 |
05.96 |
|
Cade McKissack |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
14C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
26C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
26.65 |
|
26.77 |
00.12 |
|
32C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
57.59 |
|
58.16 |
00.57 |
|
Iris Mordue |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
15C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
31C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
27C |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:43.54 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Archie Mulkerrins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
18 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:23.84 |
Splits |
|
|
|
28E |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:26.11 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Myla Naylor |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
13B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
31.55 |
|
|
|
|
23B |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
5D |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
2:34.15 |
Splits |
2:36.01 |
01.86 |
|
31B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
Ashleigh Oberekar |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
13E |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
9E |
100m Freestyle (Final) Split |
1:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
9E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:08.21 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Ava O'Kearney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:28.07 |
|
1:33.96 |
05.89 |
|
31A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09.85 |
|
1:10.09 |
00.24 |
|
17 |
200m Freestyle (Final) Split |
2:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:14.44 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Saaya Pidcock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
15C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
3E |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:46.23 |
Splits |
|
|
|
31C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:01.11 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Olympia Pope |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
29D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
33.55 |
|
|
|
|
11D |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
13D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
25D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
Cooper Ravell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
16A |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
24A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
32A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
28A |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
Bianca Rayward |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5F |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
2:25.50 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Dane Rayward |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
9:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
Elke Rayward |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
9B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:17.13 |
Splits |
2:18.48 |
01.35 |
|
Sofia Richards |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3B |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
3:02.97 |
Splits |
3:09.64 |
06.67 |
|
Cooper Ritchie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
24E |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
57.60 |
|
|
|
|
26E |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
24.12 |
|
|
|
|
Aili Rivas |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
13B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
25B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
31B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
Georgie Roper |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
31E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
57.59 |
|
|
|
|
27E |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:20.65 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Ashlee Schafer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
23E |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:08.29 |
|
1:08.92 |
00.63 |
|
31E |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02.25 |
|
1:03.72 |
01.47 |
|
9E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:10.55 |
Splits |
2:11.09 |
00.54 |
|
7 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
9:25.68 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Olive Smith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11D |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
31D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
Reid Snide |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12D |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:25.42 |
|
1:26.78 |
01.36 |
|
26D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
32D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
10D |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:24.70 |
Splits |
2:26.81 |
02.11 |
|
18 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
Kyra Spence |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.33 |
|
29.40 |
00.07 |
|
31A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:06.29 |
|
1:11.98 |
05.69 |
|
9A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:22.45 |
|
2:43.22 |
20.77 |
|
17 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:01.80 |
Splits |
5:36.81 |
35.01 |
|
Jenna Strauch |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
13E |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
31.45 |
|
|
|
|
9E |
100m Freestyle (Final) Split |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
9E |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:10.64 |
Splits |
2:12.53 |
01.89 |
|
Bailey Sullivan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
32D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
59.98 |
|
|
|
|
10D |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:04.58 |
Splits |
2:05.30 |
00.72 |
|
18 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:25.66 |
Splits |
4:26.27 |
00.61 |
|
Maeve Swanson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
13C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
25C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
33.47 |
|
|
|
|
31C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
9C |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:43.50 |
|
|
|
|
Iskra Trgo |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
44.51 |
|
|
|
|
29A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
42.30 |
|
43.64 |
01.34 |
|
11A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:35.15 |
|
1:37.87 |
02.72 |
|
25A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
Loni Turnbull |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
23B |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
9B |
100m Freestyle (Final) Split |
1:13.28 |
|
1:14.47 |
01.19 |
|
9B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:33.66 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Violet Walton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
29D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
35.89 |
|
|
|
|
25D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
31D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Webber |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
20A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
38.97 |
|
40.60 |
01.63 |
|
30A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
46.26 |
|
48.52 |
02.26 |
|
26A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
33.32 |
|
34.29 |
00.97 |
|
32A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14.70 |
|
1:15.95 |
01.25 |
|
Lola Wight |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
39.04 |
|
|
|
|
25B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
33.35 |
|
35.17 |
01.82 |
|
31B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11.42 |
|
1:16.68 |
05.26 |
|
9B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:33.76 |
Splits |
2:48.88 |
15.12 |
|
Lewis Williams |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
20B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
34.10 |
|
34.26 |
00.16 |
|
16B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
14B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
26B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.85 |
|
30.73 |
00.88 |
|
32B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Windle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
13C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
33.43 |
|
34.13 |
00.70 |
|
5E |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
2:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
Layla Wyper |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
15B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:15.10 |
|
1:16.32 |
01.22 |
|
3D |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:37.44 |
Splits |
2:38.18 |
00.74 |
|
9B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:18.92 |
Splits |
2:20.93 |
02.01 |
|
Jordan Yim |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
30B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
38.75 |
|
|
|
|
12B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
22B |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:04.42 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Nathan Yim |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
20B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
36.25 |
|
41.10 |
04.85 |
|
14B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
32.10 |
|
|
|
|
24B |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:09.59 |
|
1:09.96 |
00.37 |
|
6D |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
2:49.11 |
|
2:54.96 |
05.85 |
|
Miami Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
74 |
Number Swims |
246 |
Female PB's |
37 (28.5%) |
Male PB's |
47 (40.5%) |
Total PB's |
84 (34.1%) |