My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2024 Churchie Long Course Sprint Meet
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
Rackley Swim Team Personal Bests
Millah Brown
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.15
52.90
01.75
10A
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.83
37.82
00.99
16A
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.54
33.66
00.12
Tin-Ching Chan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.26
46.30
00.04
10A
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.15
42.34
00.19
Yilin Chang
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.64
46.66
01.02
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
40.56
53.69
13.13
Reet Chaudhary
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
52.20
58.55
06.35
Natalie Chiu
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4D
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.69
39.26
00.57
2D
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.98
36.83
00.85
8D
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.09
32.12
01.03
Layla Conway
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4D
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.84
45.81
01.97
6D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.76
44.04
01.28
2D
50m Butterfly (Final)
41.86
42.37
00.51
Grace Ellick
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
47.60
56.42
08.82
Hannah Evans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10B
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.28
33.67
00.39
Leila Evans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4C
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.79
42.42
02.63
6C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
53.25
53.41
00.16
8C
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.73
36.31
00.58
Alyana Gibson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
53.97
1:02.74
08.77
Sienna Hoare
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12A
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.52
42.33
00.81
10A
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.12
39.65
02.53
Suzanna Imberger
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
52.79
53.70
00.91
2D
50m Butterfly (Final)
46.42
46.89
00.47
8D
50m Freestyle (Final)
38.81
38.93
00.12
Holly Jackson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
16C
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.27
34.96
00.69
Hannah Kelmanson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
52.60
53.16
00.56
10A
50m Butterfly (Final)
39.84
40.56
00.72
Euha Lee
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.89
45.70
00.81
8D
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.92
32.93
00.01
Clea Parish
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12B
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.23
41.35
00.12
14B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.53
46.14
02.61
10B
50m Butterfly (Final)
38.42
39.48
01.06
Chilli Resuggan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.67
44.75
00.08
8C
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.64
35.91
00.27
Alycia Saunders
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
59.44
1:02.15
02.71
2B
50m Butterfly (Final)
49.59
51.57
01.98
Jia Xuan Sim
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.59
49.32
04.73
2D
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.36
40.04
02.68
8D
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.15
34.57
00.42
Ejvor Stephenson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
16B
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.96
38.01
01.05
Sienna Takitaki
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4C
50m Backstroke (Final)
44.08
45.23
01.15
6C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.66
49.46
00.80
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
38.39
42.53
04.14
Charlotte Tam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.83
47.09
00.26
Anabelle Thorley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12A
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.69
44.62
00.93
10A
50m Butterfly (Final)
39.64
39.77
00.13
Stella Turner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4D
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.74
44.48
00.74
8D
50m Freestyle (Final)
37.73
37.80
00.07
Charlotte Vincent
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.82
48.69
04.87
Lilia Warme
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4B
50m Backstroke (Final)
47.64
49.67
02.03
2B
50m Butterfly (Final)
43.49
47.41
03.92
8B
50m Freestyle (Final)
41.11
41.53
00.42
Poppy Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4C
50m Backstroke (Final)
46.58
54.24
07.66
6C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
50.84
54.18
03.34
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
45.30
52.57
07.27
8C
50m Freestyle (Final)
38.98
41.44
02.46
Jacqueline Young
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12B
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.22
40.67
01.45
10B
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.38
38.10
01.72
16B
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.47
37.73
03.26
Isabella Zhang
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8A
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.90
36.95
00.05
Joy Zhang
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4D
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.96
41.80
00.84
6D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.87
52.85
00.98
2D
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.97
37.57
01.60
8D
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.87
35.05
00.18
Laurel Zhang
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12C
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.23
35.43
00.20
14C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.94
45.48
03.54
10C
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.79
33.30
00.51
16C
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.90
30.30
00.40
Yimi Zhang
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2B
50m Butterfly (Final)
46.20
48.26
02.06
8B
50m Freestyle (Final)
41.08
41.70
00.62
Chelsea Zhu
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4A
50m Backstroke (Final)
1:03.09
1:06.06
02.97
6A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
58.28
1:03.96
05.68
2A
50m Butterfly (Final)
53.27
1:05.00
11.73
8A
50m Freestyle (Final)
47.49
52.24
04.75
Rackley Swim Team Personal Bests Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
33
Number Swims
Female PB's
75
Male PB's
Total PB's
75
Back
Results