Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2024 Chandler Swimming Club SC Prep Meet - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2026
September 2026
August 2026
July 2026
June 2026
May 2026
April 2026
March 2026
February 2026
January 2026
December 2025
November 2025
October 2025
September 2025
August 2025
July 2025
June 2025
May 2025
Club NameStateMembersSwimsFemale PB's%Male PB's%Total PB's%
A.B. Paterson College SwimmingQLD15480% 480%
Brisbane GrammarQLD934583%2175%2676%
Brisbane JetsQLD592368760%4347%13055%
Carina Leagues CJ'sQLD814880%250%1071%
ChandlerQLD844009039%8750%17744%
ChurchieQLD524125%735%833%
Clayfield AquaticsQLD520646%342%945%
Commercial Swimming ClubQLD515 6100%640%
Element SwimmingQLD471765356%4857%10157%
IONAQLD23742266%2560%4763%
LawrenceQLD734866%1150%1955%
Mansfield Swim TeamQLD210360%480%770%
MiamiQLD210 440%440%
Newmarket RacersQLD36480%1100%583%
Nudgee College SwimmingQLD11   
Papua New Guinea 15   
PimpamaQLD3104100%233%660%
Rackley Swim TeamQLD15 240%240%
Sharks AquaticsQLD28562% 562%
Sheldon Academy of SportQLD14 4100%4100%
Somerville House AquaticsQLD351344960%2750%7656%
Southside AquaticsQLD441605662%4767%10364%
St Hilda's AquaticsQLD16 350%350%
Super Fish Swim ClubQLD12 150%150%
Wilston SS ASCQLD525635%450%1040%
Winners SCQLD529 1770%1758%

State Summary

Country / State# Clubs# Female Swims# Male SwimsTotal Swims# Swimmers# Female PB's%# Male PB's%Total PB's%
Queensland 25775667144235941153%36955%78054%
Papua-new Guinea 15 51      
Results