Event # 81 Girl's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.13 |
Winnie L |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
307 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:18.02 |
Kady B |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
10 |
297 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:18.95 |
Daya H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
8 |
287 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.46 |
Alexa H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
281 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.60 |
Katherine I |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
269 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:22.09 |
Emma A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
255 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:23.38 |
Hope H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
243 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:24.00 |
Hannah C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
10 |
238 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.95 |
Winnie L |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
310 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:18.92 |
Daya H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
8 |
287 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:19.57 |
Alexa H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
280 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:20.31 |
Kady B |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
10 |
272 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.40 |
Katherine I |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
271 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:21.51 |
Hope H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
261 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:21.62 |
Emma A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
259 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:22.21 |
Hannah C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
10 |
254 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:22.27 |
Lindsey S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
253 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:22.62 |
Riley J |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
9 |
250 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:23.01 |
Tori L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
9 |
247 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:23.19 |
Elizabeth P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
10 |
245 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:24.11 |
Katie C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
237 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:25.45 |
Yvonne L |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
226 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:26.47 |
Sophie M |
Rice Aquatics |
10 |
218 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:27.06 |
Avery H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:27.11 |
Violet H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:27.20 |
Natalie I |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
9 |
213 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:27.27 |
Cambry G |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:27.32 |
Jade B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
212 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:27.50 |
Lauren F |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:27.58 |
Addison R |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
210 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:27.61 |
Finley K |
Rice Aquatics |
10 |
210 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:27.73 |
Allison X |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
209 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:28.04 |
Isabelle D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:28.09 |
Payton L |
TeamFINS |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:28.14 |
Jillian H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
8 |
206 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:28.77 |
Niva R |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:28.87 |
Kamila M |
Rice Aquatics |
9 |
201 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:29.82 |
Katherine L |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:29.89 |
Mila C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:30.92 |
Cynthia L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
9 |
188 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:31.43 |
Sophia N |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:32.41 |
Haley M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
179 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:33.29 |
Caty G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
8 |
174 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:34.34 |
Valerie H |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
168 |
|
|