Girl's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.20 |
Ashton B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
375 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.50 |
Alexis H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
370 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.90 |
Annamarie H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
299 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.52 |
Gabriela D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
292 |
9 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.50 |
Ana D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
281 |
7 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:19.54 |
Emily S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
281 |
7 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:20.22 |
Gabby S |
T2 Aquatics |
10 |
273 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:21.24 |
Alexandra H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
263 |
4 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.53 |
Ashton B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.49 |
Alexis H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.53 |
Gabriela D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.66 |
Annamarie H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.72 |
Alexandra H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.09 |
Ana D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.00 |
Emily S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.35 |
Gabby S |
T2 Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.84 |
Sophia S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:12.91 |
Ally S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:14.23 |
Elsa D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:15.98 |
Jillian U |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:19.83 |
Reagan F |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:20.39 |
Hannah S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:20.64 |
Olivia D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:21.50 |
Lexie D |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:22.85 |
Skyler R |
Academy Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:23.90 |
Niki L |
AK Sharks |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:24.22 |
Taylor B |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:24.99 |
Sophie H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:25.47 |
Sydney W |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:25.98 |
Rylie N |
T2 Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:29.70 |
Sophie G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:30.72 |
Elana T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:31.84 |
Aurora W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:33.16 |
Allison S |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:35.59 |
Sonya W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:37.25 |
Taylor B |
AK Sharks |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:48.24 |
Kaitlin F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:50.30 |
Rebecca R |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|