Girl's 10 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.13 |
Katelyn V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.99 |
Gwynne E |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.15 |
Savannah B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:17.23 |
Reece W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.92 |
Tory M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.13 |
Angela S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:20.68 |
Sarah S |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:21.15 |
Alexis F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:22.32 |
Skylar P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:22.41 |
Quinn R |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:22.77 |
Carly T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:22.79 |
Abby L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:23.73 |
Kasuni W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:25.36 |
Ailbhe O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:25.48 |
Grace H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:26.62 |
Sandra W |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:28.23 |
Kendall L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:29.48 |
Alicia D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:29.98 |
Renn L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:30.39 |
Erin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:31.81 |
Jaylnn F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:33.06 |
Emily Y |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:34.55 |
Lucy M |
Academy Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:35.41 |
Juliette V |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:36.13 |
Claire S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:36.58 |
Isabelle B |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:37.09 |
Mercedes T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:37.19 |
Catherine P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:37.85 |
McCauley B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:39.53 |
Haley M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:40.18 |
Molly M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:41.44 |
Rachel V |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:42.17 |
Payton L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:42.31 |
Ashley P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:42.85 |
Lane P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:44.32 |
Delaney B |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:46.28 |
Emma R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:46.44 |
Emilee N |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:47.93 |
Paige P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:48.32 |
Emma F |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:49.10 |
Nicole S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:49.76 |
Reganne G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:50.00 |
Kacee M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:50.28 |
Erika M |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:52.82 |
Bryanna R |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:54.15 |
Clea M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:57.99 |
Olivia B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:05.16 |
Paris C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:05.83 |
Isabella C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:07.86 |
Lauren M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:08.89 |
Jordan P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|