Girl's 10 years and under 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.46 |
Caitlin S |
Kwinana |
10 |
320 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:25.53 |
Victoria C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
308 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:26.16 |
Annabelle B |
Rockingham |
10 |
301 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:29.00 |
Kaitlyn B |
Kwinana |
10 |
273 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:29.73 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
266 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:30.60 |
Ella P |
Arena |
10 |
259 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:31.07 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
10 |
255 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:31.20 |
Maddison H |
Arena |
10 |
254 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:31.55 |
Paris J |
Rockingham |
10 |
251 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:31.80 |
Breanna M |
Kwinana |
10 |
249 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:31.83 |
Jordan P |
Canning Districts |
10 |
249 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:31.91 |
Jorgy B |
Rockingham |
10 |
248 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:32.05 |
Monique A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
247 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:33.29 |
Dayesha F |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
237 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:33.38 |
Maddison S |
Australind |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:33.48 |
Alyssa B |
Arena |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:34.05 |
Maya R |
Leisurepark Lazers |
9 |
231 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:35.77 |
Isabelle J |
Rockingham |
10 |
219 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:36.04 |
Emma L |
Arena |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:36.54 |
Olivia S |
St Hilda's |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:36.56 |
Rhianna H |
West Coast |
8 |
214 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:37.56 |
Kirralee S |
Rockingham |
9 |
207 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:37.58 |
Mia N |
City of Perth |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:39.28 |
Richelle M |
Canning Districts |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:42.42 |
Chloe H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:42.75 |
Kasie S |
Leisurepark Lazers |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:43.54 |
Ashleigh M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:44.47 |
Hazel L |
City of Perth |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:45.49 |
Ashlin T |
Rockingham |
9 |
164 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:45.78 |
Meridian H |
St Hilda's |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:46.01 |
Kayla D |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:46.29 |
Kiara S |
York |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:46.36 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
9 |
160 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:46.69 |
Seren P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
159 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:46.82 |
Camille T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:47.90 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
153 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:48.14 |
Nakeisha R |
Arena |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:49.66 |
Emily O |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:50.34 |
Morgan C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
143 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:50.66 |
Sophia P |
Rockingham |
8 |
142 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:50.92 |
Caitlin D |
Northam |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:52.12 |
Molly` S |
Rockingham |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:52.38 |
Sophie T |
Rockingham |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:52.66 |
Darci G |
Katanning |
9 |
135 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:53.21 |
Leah R |
Rockingham |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:54.52 |
Chloe T |
Rockingham |
9 |
128 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:56.96 |
Eliana C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:57.25 |
Felicity S |
Kwinana |
9 |
119 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:58.75 |
Madelyn A |
Kwinana |
8 |
115 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:59.44 |
Jessica P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:59.72 |
Ella C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:59.87 |
Tiahna A |
Kwinana |
8 |
112 |
|
|
|
53. |
2:01.93 |
Poppy M |
Rockingham |
9 |
106 |
|
|
|
54. |
2:04.81 |
Lucy D |
Katanning |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
55. |
2:05.29 |
Molly P |
West Coast |
8 |
98 |
|
|
|
56. |
2:05.59 |
Kiara B |
Rockingham |
8 |
97 |
|
|
|
57. |
2:15.73 |
Alethia W |
Katanning |
9 |
77 |
|
|