Girl's 10 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:27.12 |
Anna M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:29.92 |
Sydney K |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:30.66 |
Micayla C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:31.27 |
Laci H |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:31.93 |
Avery S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:33.38 |
Gabriella R |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:34.35 |
Paxton S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:34.93 |
Carson C |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:34.98 |
Emma C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:35.28 |
Georgia B |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:36.18 |
Kinsey W |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:36.28 |
Lizzie R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:36.69 |
Brooke A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:37.48 |
Christine J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:37.86 |
Amelia K |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:38.25 |
Madison W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:38.65 |
Katherine S |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:38.66 |
Gwenny S |
High Tide Aquatics |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:38.80 |
Grace R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:39.56 |
Elizabeth P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:39.57 |
Marley M |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:41.07 |
Grace Q |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:41.20 |
Emma L |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:41.59 |
Hannah A |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:41.96 |
Dana A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:42.09 |
Abigail W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:45.13 |
Kaitlyn F |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:46.34 |
Brooke S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:47.06 |
Emma R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:48.23 |
Kate C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:48.64 |
Alexandra B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:48.86 |
Dagny N |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:49.67 |
Izzy S |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:49.67 |
Sydney P |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:52.85 |
Olivia C |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:53.11 |
Nineveh W |
Key West |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:53.89 |
Adrianna N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:58.98 |
Maddie M |
Key West |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:59.32 |
Sophia N |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:59.62 |
Gwyneth S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:59.78 |
Nina L |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:00.02 |
Lilla E |
High Tide Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:00.76 |
Molly B |
High Tide Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:03.19 |
Teagan K |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:03.45 |
Rylee C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:06.61 |
Hannah M |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:07.64 |
Kianna G |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:10.03 |
Kate K |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:10.50 |
Kiela J |
Key West |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:13.16 |
Olivia W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:31.16 |
Kelsi B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:32.22 |
Elise F |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
8 |
|
Splits |
|