Boy's 10 years and under 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.60 |
Zachary P |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:17.47 |
JARED B |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.16 |
Richard W |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.78 |
William H |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.95 |
MATT O |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:23.31 |
JOHN A |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:31.83 |
GREGORY G |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:31.92 |
TROY S |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:33.62 |
JACOB A |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:36.08 |
DILLON F |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:37.13 |
AUSTIN S |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:37.28 |
Kevin S |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:38.08 |
JP A |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:38.91 |
DAVID C |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:40.52 |
CONNOR M |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:43.91 |
Joey D |
St. Petersburg |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.20 |
Zachary P |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.46 |
JARED B |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:23.68 |
Richard W |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:24.07 |
MATT O |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:24.33 |
William H |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:24.55 |
JOHN A |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:30.76 |
GREGORY G |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:32.45 |
TROY S |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:34.75 |
JACOB A |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:34.96 |
AUSTIN S |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:35.42 |
Kevin S |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:36.33 |
DILLON F |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:37.98 |
JP A |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:39.75 |
Joey D |
St. Petersburg |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:40.75 |
DAVID C |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:42.22 |
CONNOR M |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:43.58 |
Jacob W H |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:44.92 |
Logan E |
St. Petersburg |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:46.95 |
Clayton S |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:48.23 |
ADAM S |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:48.75 |
Jesse S |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:00.37 |
ANDY G |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:01.51 |
Garrett S |
St. Petersburg |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:12.41 |
Samir R |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|