Boy's 10 years and under 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.94 |
Kevin S |
COUNTRYSIDE COUNTRY CLUB AQUA |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.24 |
TREVOR A |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.29 |
TRISTAN S |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.79 |
Joey W |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:24.21 |
JACK P |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:31.62 |
Taylor U |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:32.94 |
Tommy K |
COUNTRYSIDE COUNTRY CLUB AQUA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:40.54 |
ALEX C |
Eastlake Woodlands |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:41.35 |
Manuel B |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:42.64 |
Joey B |
St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:44.28 |
Reed B |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:47.03 |
Caleb H |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:47.82 |
SAMEER A |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:23.71 |
TREVOR A |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:23.77 |
TRISTAN S |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:24.07 |
Kevin S |
COUNTRYSIDE COUNTRY CLUB AQUA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:25.19 |
Joey W |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:25.43 |
JACK P |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:30.43 |
Taylor U |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:34.87 |
Tommy K |
COUNTRYSIDE COUNTRY CLUB AQUA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:37.32 |
ALEX C |
Eastlake Woodlands |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:38.58 |
Michael H |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:38.66 |
Manuel B |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:38.73 |
Nicholas W |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:43.20 |
Joey B |
St. Petersburg Storm Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:45.97 |
Caleb H |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:48.45 |
Reed B |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:49.25 |
SAMEER A |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:51.41 |
ZACHARY S |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:55.33 |
Mathew M |
COUNTRYSIDE COUNTRY CLUB AQUA |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:59.01 |
Conner H |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:40.96 |
Patrick C |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|