Boy's 10 years and under 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.12 |
Cole F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.58 |
Colton F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.35 |
Liam C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.10 |
Luca G |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.62 |
William E |
T2 Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.02 |
Justin C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:19.46 |
Max M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:19.61 |
Tyler R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:20.36 |
James H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:20.46 |
Jack L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:20.47 |
Marcos E |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:20.48 |
Matthew V |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:20.50 |
Blake J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:20.52 |
Brandon G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:21.10 |
Antonio M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:21.73 |
Michael P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:21.84 |
Lucca S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:22.17 |
Irakly G |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:22.35 |
James R |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:22.96 |
Trey S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:23.07 |
Aidan M |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:23.22 |
Alexsander R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:23.64 |
Calder B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:24.91 |
Gavin P |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:24.91 |
Panos D |
T2 Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:27.15 |
Nathan C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:27.81 |
Joseph S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:28.14 |
Winston K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:28.63 |
Jason A |
T2 Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:29.41 |
Riley B |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:29.56 |
Caleb S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:29.98 |
Michael M |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:30.30 |
Santiago S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:30.98 |
Tucker N |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:31.37 |
Jace H |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:31.49 |
Gavin J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:32.18 |
William S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:32.40 |
Max E |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:33.34 |
Jimmy L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:33.80 |
Alex A |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:34.30 |
Jonathan P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:34.57 |
Jeremiah C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:35.13 |
Luke S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:36.41 |
Joseph S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:38.12 |
Cameron G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:38.96 |
Andrew V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:39.88 |
Lucas S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:40.73 |
Lewis S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:40.78 |
Jacob G |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:42.33 |
Grant B |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:42.94 |
Jake G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:43.29 |
Konner R |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:50.87 |
Max R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:51.82 |
Victor F |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:59.18 |
Calvin S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:01.58 |
Phoenix S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|