Girl's 9 to 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:31.80 |
Katie K |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:33.89 |
Sarah G |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:35.14 |
Alyssa F |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:35.55 |
Elizabeth B |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:35.69 |
Lilian H |
Houston Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:35.81 |
Brooke P |
Houston Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:36.83 |
Tori L |
Houston Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:37.02 |
Livi W |
Aquastar |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:37.20 |
Amelie N |
Aquastar |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:37.35 |
Emery F |
Sharks Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:38.04 |
Laura B |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:38.07 |
Veronica N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:38.61 |
Maple Y |
Houston Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:38.65 |
Sophia B |
Sharks Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:39.54 |
Selina Q |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:39.84 |
Gabby L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:40.95 |
Neitzy A |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:41.15 |
Olivia H |
Houston Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:41.80 |
Alyzae B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:42.20 |
Victoria C |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:42.29 |
Caroline S |
Aquastar |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:42.70 |
Gissele R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:43.68 |
Yeva R |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:44.61 |
Kennedy M |
South Shore Sails |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:45.54 |
Anna L |
Aquastar |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:45.58 |
Lorena P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:46.82 |
Kaia R |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:47.10 |
Sydni C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:47.47 |
Kirstin S |
Aquastar |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:47.62 |
Madeleine T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:48.28 |
Allie V |
Sharks Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:48.84 |
Mia H |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:49.05 |
Ayla A |
Space City Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:49.93 |
Amy D |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:50.39 |
Elaine B |
Sharks Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:50.57 |
Helen B |
Sharks Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:50.69 |
Natalie G |
Space City Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:51.04 |
Julia G |
Sharks Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:51.22 |
Gianna V |
Platinum Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:51.46 |
Saige I |
Platinum Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:52.07 |
Sarah S |
Platinum Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:53.40 |
Jimena E |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:54.43 |
Madeline N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:55.09 |
Jaelyn H |
Houston Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:55.46 |
Hailee L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:56.04 |
Abby H |
South Shore Sails |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:56.08 |
Hannah G |
Sharks Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:56.10 |
Anaya J |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:56.27 |
Tiffany G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:56.41 |
Emily P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:56.54 |
Lailah B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:56.79 |
Abigail S |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:56.96 |
Kiana F |
Houston Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:57.47 |
Andi V |
Sharks Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:58.96 |
Savoi C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:00.51 |
Amelia W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:01.23 |
Michaela Y |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:02.89 |
Marisol Z |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:04.75 |
Brynn N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:05.25 |
Mariana T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:05.30 |
Lauren V |
Sharks Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
2:10.44 |
Rohita M |
South Shore Sails |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:12.76 |
Brooklyn S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:13.76 |
Kimberly R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
2:16.53 |
DeNyshia S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:18.24 |
Alex O |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:20.54 |
Safia G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:24.30 |
Yaiza S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:33.47 |
Kadence W |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|