Girl's 9 to 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:30.12 |
Gabbi F |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.52 |
Kennady E |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:30.73 |
Isabelle D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:30.84 |
Natalia U |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:30.97 |
Sarah P |
Energy Core Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:31.24 |
Alexis D |
Lone Star Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:32.41 |
Adilyn H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:34.97 |
Kaylin T |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:36.43 |
Zoie P |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:36.77 |
Ellington M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:37.60 |
Amelia Z |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:38.76 |
Abigail B |
Cypress Fairbanks Unattached |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:40.98 |
Avery B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:42.33 |
Miriam D |
Aggie Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:42.53 |
Emily T |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:43.28 |
Madeline M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:43.37 |
Ali K |
Aggie Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:43.62 |
Ava L |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:43.63 |
Kirsten S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:43.65 |
Erin M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:44.11 |
Sophie W |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:44.13 |
Lyla L |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:45.76 |
Reena C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:46.35 |
Selina S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:46.43 |
Alyssa H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:53.17 |
Nisha R |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:53.93 |
Cali G |
Temple Area Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:01.34 |
Emily L |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:05.20 |
Lyllian L |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:07.75 |
Juline P |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:13.53 |
Ajibola N |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:13.74 |
Hannah C |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:46.58 |
Makena S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|