Girl's 9 to 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:30.14 |
Eva P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:31.19 |
Taylor W |
Aquastar |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:32.59 |
Stefanija F |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:33.56 |
Morgan F |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:36.08 |
Sienna M |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:38.15 |
Mollie M |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:38.72 |
Aien D |
300 |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:38.89 |
Kaitlyn P |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:41.59 |
Luciana P |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:41.94 |
Julia Y |
Aquastar |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:42.06 |
Lucy C |
Houston Country Club League |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:42.66 |
Cara D |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:42.83 |
Sydney M |
Oak Forest |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:43.54 |
Madeline H |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:43.66 |
Alaina R |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:43.94 |
Natalie L |
Houston Bridge Bats |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:44.25 |
Kimiya H |
Aquastar |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:44.74 |
Kennedy B |
Aquastar |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:44.75 |
Danielle D |
Power For Life |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:44.75 |
Hope K |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:44.82 |
Annabel Q |
300 |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:45.53 |
Isa C |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:46.14 |
Vallerie T |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:47.66 |
Ecem T |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:47.90 |
Eden V |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:48.01 |
Tegan M |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:48.62 |
Trinity H |
South Shore Sails |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:48.62 |
Lydia L |
United States of America |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:49.11 |
Arianna H |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:49.18 |
Cathryn D |
Power For Life |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:49.84 |
Carmen L |
Aquastar |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:50.38 |
Sophie A |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:50.62 |
Delaney S |
South Shore Sails |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:50.88 |
Olivia B |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:51.05 |
Ellie N |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:51.29 |
Karley H |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:51.77 |
Sophie P |
Houston Bridge Bats |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:51.80 |
Julia R |
Sharks Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:52.34 |
Diana Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:52.36 |
Tessa S |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:53.48 |
Emma D |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:53.51 |
Brooklyn O |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:54.33 |
Nina N |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:54.70 |
Laney S |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:54.96 |
Myra K |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:57.34 |
Francesca D |
Power For Life |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:58.90 |
Angelika A |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:58.91 |
Katie P |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:59.29 |
Evelyn M |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:59.42 |
Riya K |
300 |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:00.36 |
Pearl C |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:00.51 |
Madilyn M |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:00.74 |
Nia S |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:01.20 |
Alyssa H |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:01.65 |
Haley B |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:02.16 |
Kesleigh C |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:03.11 |
Selah T |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
2:03.48 |
Sabrina L |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:03.56 |
Emerson M |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
2:05.26 |
Joanna M |
South Shore Sails |
9 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
2:09.52 |
Myrah B |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:09.52 |
Paige O |
Energy Core Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:10.26 |
Clara P |
Aquastar |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:14.62 |
Julia H |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:17.54 |
Loralai W |
Sharks Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:33.22 |
Allie S |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:43.12 |
Sandra P |
First Colony Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|