Girl's 9 to 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.38 |
Theresa L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.58 |
Caroline R |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:25.32 |
Zayda F |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:27.68 |
Katie T |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:32.42 |
Olivia G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:36.17 |
Chloe M |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:36.63 |
Jenna F |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:36.67 |
Amaya H |
Macos Gainesville |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:36.73 |
Mikaila M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:37.84 |
Christina W |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:38.24 |
Anastasia F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:38.52 |
Kathryn B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:39.32 |
Laura S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:40.44 |
Katelyn V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:40.96 |
Georgia Kate Y |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:41.67 |
Jillian U |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:42.30 |
Mandy R |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:42.43 |
Sydney W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:45.17 |
Marian M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:46.97 |
Lucinda B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:47.71 |
Sandra W |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:48.63 |
Hannah P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:49.53 |
Abby F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:50.16 |
Sarah H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:50.24 |
Paige G |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:50.25 |
Taylor T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:50.71 |
Lillie L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:51.35 |
Sydney C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:51.58 |
Julia F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:51.75 |
Alexa G |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:51.76 |
Kendal K |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:51.79 |
Gwynne E |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:51.93 |
Alicia D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:52.16 |
Harper H |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:53.99 |
Layla I |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:57.98 |
Sarah G |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:58.87 |
Emma H |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:59.48 |
Katryna C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:02.64 |
Gabriella W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:04.51 |
Alexis F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:09.63 |
Carla G |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:20.38 |
Sarah L |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:34.57 |
Danielle B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:36.76 |
Alexis O |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|