Boy's 9 to 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.86 |
Reef I |
YCF Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.60 |
Kory K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.11 |
Wesley H |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:08.90 |
Bryce S |
YCF Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.60 |
Christopher A |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.78 |
Douglas L |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.80 |
Andrew M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.86 |
Victor P |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.38 |
Denis D |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:12.63 |
Alex H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:12.66 |
Logan I |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:12.72 |
Luke W |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:12.97 |
Josh B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:13.27 |
John P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:13.90 |
Caleb S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:14.01 |
Andrew P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:14.30 |
Logan T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:15.03 |
Jack K |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:15.21 |
Rishi K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:16.17 |
Colin W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:17.04 |
Nick Q |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:17.82 |
Christain Y |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:18.67 |
Ryan S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:22.15 |
Dane D |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:22.16 |
Rhett G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:22.48 |
Colton S |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:22.97 |
John B |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:24.29 |
Asher F |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:25.19 |
Luke F |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:26.71 |
Lane A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:27.12 |
Preston R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:28.40 |
Aaron T |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:31.76 |
Aric A |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:32.41 |
Justus H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:33.45 |
Brit H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:33.64 |
Aditya R |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:35.33 |
Erik L |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:37.07 |
Sawyer F |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:42.88 |
Dominic B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:48.89 |
Chance L |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:50.17 |
Christian R |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:54.67 |
Caden S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:19.51 |
Henry M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|