Girl's 11 years and under 100m Medley |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.29 |
Sigrid D |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:17.98 |
Samantha R |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:18.27 |
Lucy D |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.22 |
Kelsey G |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:21.55 |
Marieke B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:21.96 |
Britt M |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:22.62 |
Katherine J |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:23.20 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:23.59 |
Laura H |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:24.09 |
Siobhan W |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:24.62 |
Eleanor G |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:27.64 |
Johanna W |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:28.35 |
Layla D |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:29.82 |
Stephanie H |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:30.17 |
Natasha K |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:30.29 |
Anna H |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:30.57 |
Teagan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:31.50 |
Deane W |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:32.81 |
Tori S |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:33.45 |
Amy L |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:33.60 |
Steffy D |
Riverside |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:33.93 |
Nicole E |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:34.33 |
Lauren L |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:34.38 |
Nicole H |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:34.57 |
Ebony P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:36.17 |
Hannah B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:36.48 |
Kelly V |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:36.62 |
Mikayla K |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:36.74 |
Marielle T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:37.31 |
Karla M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:37.51 |
Rhian B |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:37.61 |
Madeleine S |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:39.00 |
Hayley B |
Wooroloo |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:43.52 |
Natalie D |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:44.32 |
Tyne P |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:44.43 |
Matilda S |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:44.49 |
Emily W |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:44.75 |
Kirsty B |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:53.07 |
JASYNTA I |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:53.86 |
Alicia C |
Northam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:55.50 |
Arianne R |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
2:09.37 |
Rikki S |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|