Event # 21A Girl's 11 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.47 |
Hannah K |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:14.61 |
Kara W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:21.39 |
Ashley T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:33.38 |
Charity C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 49A Girl's 11 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:27.35 |
Hannah G |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:28.94 |
Amanda B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:35.99 |
Monroe H |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:39.16 |
Samantha L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:40.84 |
Annaklara D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
202 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:54.31 |
Camila U |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
139 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.47 |
Channing A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
103 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.32 |
Ivey W |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
86 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.67 |
Hannah G |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:18.12 |
Mollie B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:18.82 |
Amanda B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:25.89 |
Annaklara D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.22 |
Samantha L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:27.77 |
Monroe H |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:32.03 |
Gabby B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:32.53 |
Tammy O |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:34.28 |
Shannon K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:37.51 |
Amruta P |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:37.92 |
Katie T |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:39.74 |
Camila U |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:45.42 |
Abigail S |
Laporte Comm Turbos Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:57.72 |
Noa H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:58.84 |
Channing A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:02.05 |
Hope H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:02.57 |
Ivey W |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 77A Girl's 11 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.89 |
Maddie H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:36.70 |
Ashley T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.57 |
Samantha L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:40.44 |
Juanita U |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:42.19 |
ALLY R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
194 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.53 |
Maddie H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.01 |
Kara W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.24 |
Julia C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:23.48 |
Ashley T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.67 |
Samantha L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:27.59 |
Isabelle B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:28.75 |
Juanita U |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:31.90 |
ALLY R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:38.31 |
Katie T |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:49.96 |
Sydney S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
Splits |
|