Event # 26A Mixed 11 years and under 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.55 |
Kaitlin H |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:28.23 |
Charlotte B |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:30.52 |
OLIVIA M |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:32.28 |
Roberta S |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:32.93 |
Claudia B |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:37.33 |
Yelena A |
Metro Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:38.41 |
Ann-Marie O |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:40.04 |
GEORGIA M |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.79 |
Kaitlin H |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:28.24 |
Charlotte B |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:29.19 |
Makayla G |
Taupo Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:30.45 |
Roberta S |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:34.93 |
Yelena A |
Metro Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:36.19 |
OLIVIA M |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:36.34 |
Ann-Marie O |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:36.38 |
Claudia B |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:40.83 |
GEORGIA M |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:43.77 |
Sarah M |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:45.89 |
Felicity T |
Te Puke |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:46.34 |
Nam N |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:47.53 |
Jessica S |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:49.48 |
Kirsty B |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
Event # 26B Mixed 11 years and under 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.04 |
TRENT T |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:24.32 |
Josh J |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:27.52 |
Thomas L |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:28.90 |
Philip T |
Metro Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:34.77 |
Oliver M |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:37.74 |
Glen F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:42.40 |
Connor S |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:48.19 |
James T |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.65 |
TRENT T |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:27.96 |
Josh J |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:29.43 |
Philip T |
Metro Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:33.31 |
Thomas L |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:35.75 |
Oliver M |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:38.49 |
Glen F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:40.97 |
Connor S |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:45.42 |
James T |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:50.39 |
Nicolas Y |
Metro Swimming Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:04.20 |
Liam K |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|