Girl's 12 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.98 |
Glencora R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.38 |
Lauren M |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.03 |
Josephina P |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:08.51 |
Kamilah B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.50 |
Rebecca D |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:10.25 |
Kymberly J |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.77 |
Alexis R |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.00 |
Jennifer C |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.85 |
Alana A |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:11.99 |
Jessica W |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.38 |
Emma B |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:13.22 |
Janelle G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:13.53 |
Michelle G |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.69 |
Blair E |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:13.86 |
Olivia V |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:14.50 |
Jessica K |
West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:14.55 |
Nicole K |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:14.81 |
Nicole M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.17 |
Lauren H |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:15.34 |
Jessica S |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.75 |
Nicole - Lee J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:17.22 |
April P |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:17.44 |
Emma W |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:17.82 |
Cleo C |
Western Sprint |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:17.90 |
Catherine K |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:18.06 |
Danielle B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:18.13 |
Paige B |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:18.16 |
Leah J |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:18.25 |
Ceris G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:18.49 |
Lawrie R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:18.69 |
Nadia A |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:19.17 |
ARIANE S |
Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:19.41 |
Merindah D |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:20.27 |
Natalie S |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:20.51 |
KELLY S |
Canning Districts |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:21.02 |
Georgia W |
Newman Churchlands |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:21.99 |
Alyce H |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:22.47 |
Caris D |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:22.58 |
Jacinta W |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:23.59 |
Breannan R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:23.62 |
Jessica B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:23.69 |
Caitlyn E |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:24.40 |
Vanessa B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:24.48 |
Polly S |
Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:25.63 |
Sigrid D |
All Saints' |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:26.00 |
Jordon S |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:27.00 |
BROOKE Y |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:27.28 |
Courtney W |
Harvey |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:27.76 |
Amy B |
Mandurah |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:29.41 |
Lisa H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:29.69 |
PHILIPPA R |
Barracudas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:30.10 |
Ashleigh D |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:30.87 |
Rebecca J |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:31.42 |
Emma H |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:32.19 |
DANIELLE L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:32.69 |
Sophie-Lee D |
Aqua Attack |
8 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:32.92 |
Rebecca B |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:34.09 |
SHANNON P |
Australind |
8 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:34.15 |
Rebekah D |
Australind |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:37.77 |
Ashleigh J |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:38.03 |
Lisa Y |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:38.39 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
8 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:38.53 |
Molly T |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:39.89 |
LAURA S |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:40.22 |
Claudia F |
Albany |
9 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:46.18 |
Anna H |
All Saints' |
8 |
|
|
|