Girl's 12 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.94 |
Melissa A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.60 |
Erin M |
Australind |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.65 |
Kathryn S |
Albany |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.54 |
Megan V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.54 |
Caitlin R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.25 |
Kate F |
Leeming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:16.84 |
Jocelyn P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:18.21 |
Catherine K |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.58 |
Megan B |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:19.25 |
Nadia A |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:22.72 |
Kate W |
Narrogin |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:24.18 |
Kelsey G |
West Coast |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:25.43 |
Paige R |
Harvey |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:25.49 |
Kailee M |
Albany |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:25.53 |
Lisa H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:25.71 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:25.88 |
Denise S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:26.58 |
Louise T |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:26.66 |
Courtney S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:27.16 |
Melissa K |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:28.62 |
Stephanie A |
Collie |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:28.83 |
Cassie K |
Narrogin |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:29.19 |
Zana N |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:30.04 |
Hannah W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:30.06 |
Morgan E |
Mandurah |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:30.20 |
HAYLEY K |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:31.15 |
Brittani M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:31.32 |
Anna W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:31.86 |
Madison N |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:32.07 |
Kathryn R |
Narrogin |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:32.26 |
Kharlee H |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:34.06 |
Danelle P |
Collie |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:34.28 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:34.51 |
Tegan B |
Narrogin |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:35.22 |
Catherine A |
Narrogin |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:36.14 |
Tijana S |
Australind |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:36.89 |
SHANNON P |
Australind |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:37.76 |
Jess A |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:49.43 |
Jessica S |
Albany |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:50.68 |
Alana C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:08.55 |
Aleisha M |
Narrogin |
11 |
|
|
|