Girl's 12 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.22 |
Blair E |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.71 |
Takara R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.76 |
Georgina P |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.96 |
Jessica M |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.97 |
Victoria G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.36 |
Lucy M |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.47 |
Emma H |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.51 |
Renae S |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.61 |
Gianna L |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:06.65 |
Kassie E |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.36 |
Amy B |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.51 |
Kirstie B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.69 |
Natalie S |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.13 |
Danielle T |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:09.19 |
Abby B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.35 |
Emily G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:09.63 |
Melissa T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:09.66 |
Lucy D |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:10.73 |
Breannan R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.97 |
Linley W |
Riverside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:11.24 |
Georgia W |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:12.23 |
Nicola B |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:12.40 |
Gale K |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:12.51 |
Belinda S |
Wagin |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:12.56 |
Claire C |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:12.86 |
Britt M |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:12.94 |
Kira-Lee Y |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:13.02 |
Rhiann Y |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:13.16 |
Marieke B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:13.17 |
Denise S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:13.67 |
Sigrid D |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:13.71 |
Amanda F |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:13.90 |
Jennifer V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:13.93 |
Jessica T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:14.33 |
Emma d |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:14.68 |
Penny B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:15.13 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:15.25 |
Melissa B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:15.36 |
Bianca P |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:15.50 |
Jade S |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:15.56 |
Stephanie W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:15.59 |
Brittany R |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:15.66 |
Alicia H |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:16.40 |
Sophie-Lee D |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:19.09 |
Anna H |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:19.09 |
Sheree A |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:19.61 |
Jenna W |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:20.02 |
Alanagh L |
Applecross |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:20.44 |
Laura H |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:21.54 |
Tori S |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:23.60 |
Celina Y |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:24.24 |
Deane W |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:25.32 |
Oakley M |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:26.10 |
Nicole S |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:26.12 |
Sarah B |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:26.48 |
Matilda S |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
|
Splits |
|