Girl's 12 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.38 |
Sophie M |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.43 |
Adelaide H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:18.52 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.98 |
Jessica S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.01 |
Lilly T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:20.17 |
Kirsten P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:20.87 |
Michon M |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:21.52 |
Olivia B |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:21.84 |
Poppy G |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:22.46 |
Jorja C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:22.76 |
Miarka R |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:22.81 |
Emily K |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.98 |
Ashleigh J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:23.10 |
Jennifer B |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:23.96 |
Jessica W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:24.45 |
Stephanie S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:24.76 |
Colene M |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:25.59 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:25.80 |
Samantha A |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:25.90 |
Kirsten C |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:25.92 |
Chloe T |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:25.95 |
Melissa C |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:26.14 |
Stephanie B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:26.19 |
Jessica L |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:26.46 |
Madelaine F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:26.65 |
Caitlin S |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:27.37 |
Jessica B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:27.46 |
Jess B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:27.96 |
Mayzinn Y |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:28.50 |
Ellie H |
Australind |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:28.54 |
Tiffany I |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:28.89 |
Sarah H |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:28.92 |
Emily B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:29.00 |
Emma B |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:29.29 |
Courtney P |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:29.56 |
Christine S |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:29.70 |
Renee B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:29.87 |
Holly C |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:31.23 |
Brianna T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:32.38 |
Brianna J |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:32.59 |
Maddison D |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:34.23 |
Bianca R |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:34.87 |
Mikaela R |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:35.05 |
Melissa P |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:35.36 |
Jessica D |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:35.62 |
Claudia M |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:36.44 |
Ellen T |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:37.29 |
Kate M |
Arena |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:37.59 |
Kerry H |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:43.33 |
Francesca W |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
|
Splits |
|