Boy's 12 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.59 |
Bobby J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.66 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.54 |
Marcus L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.70 |
Thomas R |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.74 |
Daniel W |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.01 |
Kendall R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.11 |
Lloyd M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.43 |
John O |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.82 |
Corey M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:10.64 |
Jack O |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:11.48 |
Vukasin P |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:11.59 |
David G |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:11.73 |
David B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.75 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:13.00 |
Stefan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:13.08 |
Samuel M |
Australind |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:13.30 |
James N |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:13.73 |
Matthew R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:13.86 |
NICHOLAS G |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:13.88 |
Matthew B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:14.15 |
David O |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:14.36 |
Samuel M |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:14.89 |
Harry J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:15.34 |
Dominic L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:15.88 |
Kieran Y |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:17.22 |
Scott M |
Canning Districts |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:17.36 |
Jeremy S |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:17.89 |
James S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:18.03 |
Jarrod L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:19.04 |
William J |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:19.16 |
William A |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:19.44 |
Robert B |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:19.75 |
Blair R |
Barracudas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:20.09 |
Callan W |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:21.79 |
Rory C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:22.46 |
Timothy F |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:23.07 |
Michael P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:23.21 |
Lachlan W |
West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|