Boy's 12 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.69 |
Campbell C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.62 |
Ryan S |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
11 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:35.33 |
Hunter S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:35.36 |
Alan G |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:35.98 |
Hector S |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:36.81 |
Nathan S |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:37.17 |
Anthony L |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
11 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:38.17 |
Matthew M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
12 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:38.17 |
Jake B |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
12 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:39.33 |
Josiah D |
Southern Cross |
12 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:40.13 |
Joe G |
Grace |
11 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:40.14 |
Matthew O |
Gatton |
12 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:40.34 |
Sam Y |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:40.75 |
Joshua M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
12 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:41.82 |
Kieren P |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:42.45 |
Samuel W |
Southside Aquatics |
10 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:42.95 |
Bede K |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:43.03 |
Henry B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:43.37 |
Martin K |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
11 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:45.92 |
Jayden D |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
10 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:46.53 |
Alexander C |
Grace |
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:46.67 |
Daniel G |
Burpengary |
11 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:47.08 |
Benjamin S |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
11 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:47.21 |
Aidan M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
11 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:50.31 |
Joshua S |
The Glennie |
9 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:50.55 |
Braedyn B |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:50.74 |
Jacob W |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
10 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:51.91 |
Peter W |
Gatton |
12 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:53.76 |
Connor H |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
9 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:54.59 |
Jack V |
Newtown SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:56.13 |
Caleb M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:58.94 |
Riley M |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:59.97 |
Ben C |
Newtown SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:04.16 |
Jordan H |
Newtown SC |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:06.21 |
Benjamin L |
Railway Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:23.43 |
Wyatt R |
Gatton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:23.55 |
Francis S |
John Paul College Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|