Boy's 12 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.10 |
Taiga Y |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
11 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.04 |
Jack C |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.12 |
Josh C |
Bayside |
12 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.59 |
Joshua B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:08.68 |
Hayden L |
Nunawading |
11 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.73 |
Jackson L |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.16 |
Philip B |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
12 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:09.30 |
Christopher C |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
12 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:09.37 |
Ben P |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
12 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.66 |
Shogo T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
11 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:10.08 |
Kyle R |
Maribyrnong |
12 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:10.15 |
Ethan R |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:10.59 |
Nick M |
Surrey Park |
12 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:10.92 |
Ned M |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:12.17 |
Ryan Alexander L |
Surrey Park |
10 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:12.33 |
Spencer B |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:12.45 |
Cooper C |
Surrey Park |
11 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:12.75 |
Cameron R |
Nunawading |
12 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:12.98 |
Tanin K |
Surrey Park |
11 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:12.99 |
Eric Z |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:13.17 |
Sabastian W |
Bendigo Hawks |
12 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.20 |
Lochie N |
Surrey Park |
12 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:14.57 |
Harri H |
EC Waves |
12 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:15.19 |
Oliver T |
Firbank Aquastars |
12 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:15.87 |
Jamie E |
Lilydale |
12 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:15.91 |
James L |
Surrey Park |
10 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:16.05 |
Luca C |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
12 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:16.63 |
Henry M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:16.93 |
Daniel C |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:17.15 |
Matthew K |
Maribyrnong |
11 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:17.98 |
Tom D |
Bayside |
11 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:17.99 |
Carl S |
Bayside |
11 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:18.00 |
Billy P |
Firbank Aquastars |
11 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:18.15 |
Tom S |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
11 |
216 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:18.47 |
Alexander G |
Bayside |
12 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:18.62 |
Henry M |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
12 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:18.64 |
Nicholas P |
ALTONA VIC |
10 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:18.75 |
Thomas I |
Nunawading |
12 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:18.96 |
Sam C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
11 |
210 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:19.32 |
Oliver H |
Surrey Park |
12 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:19.54 |
Owen T |
Firbank Aquastars |
10 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:19.76 |
Jack H |
CA Tritons |
12 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:20.03 |
Benjamin F |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:20.54 |
Harrison M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
12 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:20.54 |
Charlie L |
Nunawading |
11 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:20.59 |
Nicholas F |
Nunawading |
11 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:21.20 |
Jack G |
Melton Swimming Club |
11 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:21.79 |
Dylan L |
Surrey Park |
11 |
189 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:21.91 |
Eric Tianxiang L |
Nunawading |
11 |
188 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:22.14 |
Conor N |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
12 |
186 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:22.51 |
Jasper F |
Surrey Park |
11 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:23.27 |
James B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
11 |
179 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:23.58 |
Harry O |
Wyndham City Sharks |
11 |
177 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:24.28 |
Tom H |
Surrey Park |
10 |
172 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:24.66 |
Paul Eunsoo L |
Nunawading |
11 |
170 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:24.80 |
Timothy R |
Loreto Aquatic |
11 |
169 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:25.71 |
Logan M |
Flyers Swim Team |
10 |
164 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:26.02 |
Marnix V |
Melton Swimming Club |
11 |
162 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:26.89 |
Tom C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
157 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:27.24 |
Cody G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
9 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:27.26 |
Patrick G |
Kew |
12 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:28.57 |
Morgan C |
Nunawading |
12 |
149 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:30.93 |
Jacob R |
Nunawading |
11 |
137 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:31.47 |
Joshua S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
135 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:32.41 |
Riley O |
Nunawading |
9 |
131 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:33.94 |
Riley W |
Nunawading |
10 |
125 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:34.21 |
Jack G |
Nunawading |
11 |
123 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:34.37 |
Robert P |
Nunawading |
9 |
123 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:34.53 |
Kevin C |
Nunawading |
10 |
122 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:34.65 |
Benjamin W |
Nunawading |
12 |
122 |
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:35.44 |
Robert S |
Nunawading |
11 |
119 |
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:45.38 |
Evan B |
Nunawading |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
73. |
1:50.32 |
Zen M |
EC Waves |
11 |
77 |
|
|
|
74. |
1:55.23 |
Zac J |
Melton Swimming Club |
10 |
67 |
|
|