Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:23.23 |
Shelby C |
West Coast |
12 |
428 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:24.29 |
Hazel S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
412 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:31.30 |
Georgia T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
324 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:31.63 |
Hadley L |
West Coast |
11 |
320 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:32.83 |
Rebecca M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
308 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:33.39 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
303 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:33.82 |
Jessica R |
All Saints' |
11 |
298 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:34.55 |
Lily S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:35.15 |
Poppy M |
Rockingham |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:35.43 |
Zheng Xin C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
284 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:35.55 |
Sarah J |
Albany |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:36.72 |
Amy F |
West Coast |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:37.37 |
Tazmah-Lee T |
Rockingham |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:37.50 |
Georgia V |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
266 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:38.42 |
Libby C |
Esperance |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:38.53 |
Charley S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
258 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:39.93 |
Grace J |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:40.13 |
Tiana Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:40.51 |
Fabiola W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:40.56 |
Ellie T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
242 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:40.64 |
Georgina M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
242 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:41.04 |
Lucy J |
Busselton |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:41.22 |
Claudia M |
Albany |
12 |
238 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:41.48 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:42.28 |
Emma H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:42.28 |
Kailee J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:43.21 |
Kirstie J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:43.73 |
Adelaide G |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:43.73 |
Hannah M |
Kwinana |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:44.83 |
Georgia W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:44.95 |
Arianne M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:45.62 |
Charlotte S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:47.06 |
Sophie B |
Rockingham |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:47.67 |
Emmerson R |
Applecross |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:47.86 |
Daniella A |
Albany |
12 |
196 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:48.16 |
Rebecca B |
Rockingham |
12 |
195 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:48.59 |
Louise K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:48.84 |
Kate P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:49.18 |
Casey G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
189 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:49.88 |
Christa G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
186 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:52.04 |
Alexandra J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
175 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:53.15 |
Claire P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:56.29 |
Georgia M |
Albany |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:56.97 |
Ebony B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:57.56 |
Georgia D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:59.21 |
Bethany D |
Canning Districts |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
47. |
2:02.73 |
Caitlin C |
Kwinana |
11 |
133 |
|
|
|
48. |
2:05.26 |
Isabella A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
125 |
|
|
|
49. |
2:08.24 |
Tahlia C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
117 |
|
|
|
50. |
2:10.67 |
Michaela B |
Albany |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
51. |
2:42.22 |
Paris T |
Rockingham |
11 |
58 |
|
|
|
52. |
2:49.11 |
Robyn L |
Rockingham |
12 |
51 |
|
|