Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.41 |
Allie T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.99 |
Alexia G |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.07 |
Olivia H |
Houston |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.39 |
Kara M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.94 |
Emily W |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.76 |
Kaitlyn K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.08 |
Vivian R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.37 |
Beaux H |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.39 |
Alyssa L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.43 |
Isabella K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:07.64 |
Nabila A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.26 |
Anjali F |
Pearland Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.96 |
Alexis N |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.34 |
Susie S |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:09.89 |
Megan L |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.08 |
Kara M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.31 |
Olivia H |
Houston |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.46 |
Allie T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.50 |
Emily W |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.76 |
Alexia G |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.46 |
Pearl R |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.52 |
Megan L |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.55 |
Nabila A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.56 |
Beaux H |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.84 |
Alyssa L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:07.96 |
Isabella K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.08 |
Susie S |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.09 |
Alexis N |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:08.11 |
Kaitlyn K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.25 |
Anjali F |
Pearland Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:08.29 |
Vivian R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:08.44 |
Jillian T |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:08.46 |
Rachel C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:08.54 |
Isabella B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:08.55 |
Kylie M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:08.57 |
Aislinn H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:08.58 |
Sarah L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:08.61 |
Jordan B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:08.62 |
Ella F |
River Oaks Country Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:08.69 |
Anna K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:08.87 |
Noelle M |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:09.01 |
Briana C |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:09.01 |
Kinsley B |
Houston |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:09.07 |
Patricia W |
Pearland Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:09.11 |
Meredith B |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:09.14 |
Paige H |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:09.20 |
Kelsey F |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:09.27 |
Joey T |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:09.68 |
Mary Catherine J |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:10.26 |
Taylor H |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:10.51 |
Charlize T |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:10.55 |
Sara W |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:10.57 |
Maya G |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:10.81 |
Elizabeth M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:10.95 |
Grace E |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:11.03 |
Lilly R |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:11.11 |
Mary D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:11.52 |
Isabelle I |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:11.53 |
Lorelei B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:11.86 |
Gaby G |
Pearland Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:12.12 |
Katelyn S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|