Event # 23 Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.68 |
Emma B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.76 |
Alex C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.04 |
Meredith B |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:19.35 |
Abigail N |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:24.88 |
Joyce S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:25.08 |
Bianca S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:25.61 |
Pearson K |
Houston Swim Club |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:26.94 |
Anjali F |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:27.95 |
Tegan T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:28.30 |
Natalia C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:29.66 |
Vivian S |
Houston Swim Club |
12 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:29.87 |
Gaby G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:30.03 |
Sofia D |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:30.64 |
Zoe P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:33.87 |
Megan H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:35.60 |
Isabella C |
Houston Swim Club |
11 |
201 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.08 |
Emma B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.69 |
Alex C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.06 |
Meredith B |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.31 |
Abigail N |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.39 |
Pearson K |
Houston Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.73 |
Gaby G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:14.24 |
Anjali F |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.64 |
Joyce S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.67 |
Vivian S |
Houston Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.07 |
Sofia D |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:16.58 |
Bianca S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:18.14 |
Tegan T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:19.05 |
Megan H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:19.10 |
Natalia C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.18 |
Isabella C |
Houston Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.29 |
Zoe P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:19.42 |
Gracie N |
Houston Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:20.08 |
Leah G |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:20.97 |
Alana A |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:22.79 |
Jevine K |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:24.12 |
Ella E |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:24.34 |
Zeha A |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:25.59 |
Nicole H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:25.84 |
Bailey H |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:29.33 |
Anna P |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:29.89 |
Alicia S |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:30.06 |
Gaby S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:46.46 |
Jasmine W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:50.22 |
Ashley L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:53.35 |
Emarie S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:05.48 |
Viviana M |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|