Event # 47 Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:23.77 |
Alexis N |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
453 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:27.95 |
Meredith F |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
392 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:30.55 |
Chanice P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
359 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:31.69 |
Kate B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
346 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:32.42 |
Corry D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
338 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:32.53 |
Sophia V |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
336 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:32.69 |
Ellie B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
11 |
335 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:34.04 |
Khiara Y |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:36.17 |
Carly A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:39.42 |
Natalie W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
271 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:40.61 |
Kinley G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:40.92 |
Katherine E |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:40.99 |
Giselle G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:41.59 |
Hannah Grace B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:43.10 |
Hadleigh H |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:43.85 |
Kimberly S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:43.87 |
Neitzy A |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:44.32 |
Janeth M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:45.50 |
Alexa T |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:45.58 |
Catherine B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:45.90 |
Savannah G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:46.14 |
Taylor G |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:46.32 |
Chloe S |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
222 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:46.64 |
Abby C |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
220 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:47.84 |
Hailee L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:50.22 |
Siumy C |
United States of America |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:51.27 |
Bela D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
193 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:52.97 |
Haley L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:53.08 |
Nia G |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:53.96 |
Victoria C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:54.09 |
Addison L |
Huntsville Nadadores |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:56.22 |
Mattie W |
Huntsville Nadadores |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:58.46 |
Lilly B |
North Channel Aquatics |
12 |
160 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:58.52 |
Jimena E |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
160 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:59.59 |
Meredith J |
South Texas Aquatics |
11 |
156 |
|
|
|
36. |
2:03.80 |
Gracie E |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
37. |
2:04.01 |
Carley S |
Ambush Swimming |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
38. |
2:05.13 |
Katie C |
Ambush Swimming |
11 |
136 |
|
|
|
39. |
2:05.59 |
Niya B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
135 |
|
|
|
40. |
2:07.61 |
Jocelyn G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
128 |
|
|
|
41. |
2:10.62 |
Camila A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
120 |
|
|
|
42. |
2:18.09 |
Sara D |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
12 |
101 |
|
|
|
43. |
2:22.33 |
Ellie G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
92 |
|
|