Event # 51 Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.84 |
Leah N |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
12 |
468 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:16.71 |
Hailey P |
Spring Swim Team |
12 |
435 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:19.53 |
Rachel G |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
390 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.88 |
Kayla T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
385 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:21.97 |
Caitlyn F |
Swim Ohana |
11 |
356 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:22.72 |
Yasmeen B |
Energy Core Swimming |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:22.94 |
Sofia N |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
11 |
344 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:23.55 |
Rebecca W |
Swim Ohana |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:24.10 |
Abi N |
Platinum Aquatics |
11 |
330 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:25.02 |
Sadie W |
Energy Core Swimming |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:25.07 |
Addie G |
South Texas Aquatics |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:25.45 |
Elizabeth P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
11 |
315 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:26.18 |
Allison R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:27.03 |
Natalie L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
298 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:27.25 |
Alyzae B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
296 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:28.54 |
Arina C |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:28.74 |
Bridget C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:29.75 |
Marisol Z |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:29.76 |
Jocelyn S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:29.88 |
Savanna L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:29.89 |
Malea (Mah-leh- T |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:30.06 |
Gissele R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:30.27 |
Mena D |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
267 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:30.75 |
Sarah K |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
12 |
263 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:30.80 |
Arielle B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:31.28 |
Giselle M |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
258 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:31.30 |
Yaiza S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
258 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:31.34 |
Niva R |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
258 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:31.57 |
Meera N |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
256 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:31.62 |
Josie G |
Energy Core Swimming |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:31.83 |
Teagan O |
Platinum Aquatics |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:33.73 |
Price LaLande F |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:33.80 |
Ella C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:34.36 |
Lucia E |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:34.55 |
Sofia P |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:34.57 |
Avery H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:34.58 |
Amelia G |
Energy Core Swimming |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:36.11 |
Cecilia G |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:37.59 |
Bella D |
Power For Life |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:38.68 |
Paige J |
South Texas Aquatics |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:40.15 |
Kylie C |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
195 |
|
|